Jämi21 XC 12.9.2015

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC Miehet

Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.68Siikaluoma MarttiTeam Nonamesport1:13:40+0
2.69Sirén MikkoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:17:49+4:08
3.46Mäkelä VilleTeam Multisport.fi1:18:24+4:44
4.50Nikander Aku1:20:22+6:42
5.40Mattila TomiAngelniemen Ankkuri1:22:35+8:55
6.65Saksa TuomasValkeakosken Haka1:23:01+9:21
7.77Vaherkoski Petteri1:25:56+12:16
8.34Lammi MikaE-P Biathlon1:27:04+13:23
9.12Harju MikkoJämsänkosken Ilves1:27:24+13:44
10.35Lehtola TomiTeam Loputon Happo1:27:36+13:56
11.79Viitikko EeroE-P Biathlon1:28:18+14:38
12.25Juhanoja Lassi1:29:44+16:04
13.52Ojanen Simo-ViljamiElectrofit1:30:31+16:51
14.55Pirttijoki Villehierontajaurheilupalvelu.fi1:31:18+17:38
15.43Multasuo Jukka-PekkaTiikkarin toisto1:31:23+17:43
16.75Tuomisto TuomoMetsätyöt Tuomisto1:32:18+18:38
17.271Varjus Roope1:33:29+19:48
18.64Saari Mattihaijaa.fi1:33:31+19:50
19.91Pörsti MarkusNoormarkun Nopsa1:34:14+20:34
20.245Ranta VilleTampereen Yritys1:34:38+20:58
21.21Hänninen Ville-1:34:52+21:12
22.31Kivelä JanneHuovinrinteen Raketit1:35:52+22:12
23.70Syväjärvi JussiTeam Loputon Happo1:36:00+22:20
24.74Tenho Mikko1:36:33+22:53
25.92Jalonen Juha1:37:02+23:22
26.48Niemenmaa JariIKNV1:37:21+23:41
27.76Uotila JuhoTeam Loputon Happo1:37:39+23:59
28.66Salmensuu MattiLahden pyöräilijät1:38:42+25:02
29.58Ranki ArtoAngelniemen Ankkuri1:38:52+25:11
30.29Karhunen SamiVacon1:40:18+26:38
31.24Jokela Herkko1:40:22+26:42
32.6Eskelinen EsaTawast Cycling Club1:40:29+26:49
33.60Rautiainen TeemuTeam Hilex1:41:40+28:00
34.80Vikman AnttiAgco Power1:42:13+28:33
35.86Juva Joni1:43:13+29:33
36.85Köykkä MiikaE-P Biathlon1:43:53+30:13
37.39Matarmaa Jarno1:44:20+30:40
38.242Kutvonen SamiTeam Finntriathlon1:46:04+32:24
39.53Ollikka Mika1:46:17+32:37
40.241Lindeman TeemuST1 Ikaalinen1:46:31+32:51
41.78Vesterinen VilleElectrofit1:47:09+33:29
42.30Kattilakoski MikkoLiutun Luodikot1:47:18+33:38
43.23Itkonen VilleJYPS1:47:42+34:02
44.2Ala-Rautalahti Tapio1:48:34+34:54
45.16Henriksson KalleTurun Soutajat1:48:54+35:14
46.42Mukkala Tuomo1:49:27+35:47
47.28Järvinen AnssiTampere1:49:47+36:07
48.7Espo TommiUuraisten Urheilijat1:50:01+36:21
49.54Pietilä HannuKalvolan Keihäs1:50:11+36:31
50.57Prusi TimoKaupin Kanuunat1:50:38+36:58
51.22Isohaka JanneKaupin Kanuunat1:51:03+37:22
52.49Niemenmaa Juha1:52:16+38:36
53.37Leppäaho OskariVacon1:52:21+38:41
54.19Honkanen Jani1:55:18+41:38
55.96Suomilammi JussiJallun Pihtaajat1:57:07+43:27
56.61Riihinen JanneMarathon Club Tossuttajat1:57:08+43:28
57.41Mikkola JyrkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:59:50+46:10
58.4Arponen Antti-2:00:53+47:13
59.67Salonen TommiRasti-Nokia2:01:26+47:46
60.13Harjuniemi MikkoPaikallaan polkijat2:10:50+57:10
61.32Kyyrö KalleSkrinnarit2:14:05+1:00:25
62.38Mansikkaviita AnttiJalasjärven Jalas2:16:42+1:03:02
63.63S Seppo2:24:10+1:10:30

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC Naiset

Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.101Alusniemi SiniSqueezy Team1:25:58+0
2.134Pärmäkoski KristaIkaalisten Urheilijat1:27:24+1:26
3.124Mattila JenniLoimaan Voima1:32:52+6:54
4.109Hämäläinen EmmaParikkalan Urheilijat1:33:23+7:24
5.115Kainulainen AnniKone-Yijälä Oy1:34:19+8:21
6.140Sihvola ElisaTampereen Pyrintö1:34:48+8:50
7.133Pollari TerhiTampereen Pyrintö1:38:16+12:17
8.138Rintala IdaLempäälän Kisa1:38:27+12:29
9.141Siivonen Hanna-MariKoovee1:44:42+18:44
10.120Laine TanjaJyPS1:46:14+20:16
11.107Honkavuori ElinaHämeenlinnan hiihtoseura1:48:37+22:38
12.237Salmela TerhiJP:n talli1:50:51+24:53
13.146Vallenius JenniTuUl-Tri1:51:12+25:14
14.93Råberg LottaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:51:59+26:01
15.122Mattila TuulikkiE-P Biathlon1:53:20+27:22
16.111Jokinen HannaHaka Gym1:56:12+30:14
17.137Rantanen HeidiElectrofit1:58:10+32:11
18.238Lehto Anne-MariSöörmarkku1:58:15+32:17
19.102Aalto LeenaEmua Etsimässä1:58:22+32:24
20.142Taanila AnniRouva Team1:58:31+32:33
21.243Peltonen JohannaTeam Finntriathlon1:59:02+33:04
22.135Pääkkönen Milka2:00:53+34:54
23.143Teisala Sini2:00:55+34:56
24.105Hakala Eeva-2:00:55+34:57
25.131Pirttijoki Jennahierontajaurheilupalvelu.fi2:01:05+35:06
26.99Koskela Jenni2:03:08+37:09
27.144Tuomisto ElisaIkaalisten Soutajat2:05:11+39:13
28.119Kärävä EmmaElectrofit2:05:34+39:35
29.117Korpi-Hallila Elina2:07:43+41:44
30.136Rantanen EijaKaupin Kanuunat2:07:45+41:47
31.121Mansikkaviita RiikkaJalJa2:07:56+41:57
32.106Hedin EerikaTeam Rahola2:11:07+45:09
33.148Ylipelkola EssiLappajärven Veikot2:11:57+45:59
34.129Partanen AnneElectrofit2:12:08+46:09
35.112Juden JenniHevoshaan hikoilijat2:12:42+46:44
36.149Ylistö Johanna-2:15:27+49:29
37.128Pantelidis Eva-2:16:18+50:20
38.139Salonen ReettaPole Academy Finland2:16:26+50:28
39.240Mattila ElinaLiPi2:19:11+53:13
40.130Pietilä Maria2:27:27+1:01:28
41.126Niemelä Anne-MariLielahden Kipinä2:27:28+1:01:30
42.113Junnila Kristiina2:27:46+1:01:47
43.118Kujala TerhiPohjankyrön Rasti2:29:19+1:03:20
44.123Mattila ElinaRouva Team2:37:53+1:11:54
127Paitula EevaKesk.

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC M17-18

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.83Stenman TinoRyhti Ski1:34:51+0
2.82Haataja AapoRyhti Ski1:36:44+1:53

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC N17-18

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.151Punkka LauraVSV1:54:08+0
2.150Ala-Aho KatriE-P Biathlon2:02:24+8:16
3.152Sikkinen AinoKangasalan Kisa2:08:16+14:08

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC N19-20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.153Hautaniemi EmmiE-P Biathlon2:02:21+0

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC M40-44

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.186Leppämäki Marko1:25:16+0
2.190Palomaa KariABB Runners1:25:36+20
3.188Nikkilä SamiVSV1:28:07+2:50
4.193Sipponen JuhaJämsänkosken Ilves1:38:36+13:19
5.97Mikkonen Esa-JussiTampere1:38:43+13:26
6.192Rantanen AnttiPro MTB1:40:07+14:50
7.180Jokinen JyrkiHämeenkyrö1:43:15+17:59
8.177Heikkinen MikaTYY-Pesis1:44:47+19:30
9.196Tihinen Juha1:47:13+21:56
10.187Mäkipää KariTampereen Hautauspalvelu Oy1:52:31+27:15
11.189Palola LasseKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/71:53:01+27:44
12.195Takamaa HannuTeam Backland1:54:14+28:57
13.73Taskinen PetteriElectrofit1:55:39+30:22
14.191Rantanen ToniKaupin Kanuunat2:35:57+1:10:40

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC N40-44

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.156Haapasalo HeidiTampereen Pyrintö1:29:45+0
2.157Haikonen Minna1:53:17+23:32
3.158Jokinen Katriina1:58:02+28:17
4.155Autio-Rajala JessicaTeam Rahola2:43:35+1:13:50

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC M45-49

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.200Honkala MarkoSI-SU1:25:06+0
2.203Koivisto RaunoIkaalisten Urheilijat1:25:48+42
3.207Mäkelä MarkkuVirtain Urheilijat1:26:26+1:20
4.205Kärkkäinen MikkoFysiorasti Ky1:26:46+1:40
5.213Vehkakoski KeijoJämsänkosken Ilves1:28:29+3:22
6.244Mauriala JarmoSammaljoen Sampo1:37:14+12:08
7.202Kanerva Pekka1:39:42+14:36
8.201Järvenpää MarkoHämeenlinna1:48:46+23:39
9.199Hailu Matti1:52:29+27:23
10.209Punkka SamiVSV1:54:30+29:24
11.239Opas SamiNoormarkku1:57:17+32:11
12.211Talja JoniPökön Pirteet2:03:30+38:24
13.212Vaani KimmoJämijärvi2:04:29+39:23
14.94Talvitie EsaTampere2:07:07+42:01
15.210Sikkinen KariKangasalan Kisa2:09:37+44:31

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC N45-49

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.166Kanerva Mari1:42:05+0
2.170Teuho EevaKaupin Kanuunat1:59:30+17:25
3.164Honkala CamillaPietarsaari2:00:04+17:59
4.168Latvala AnnukkaSSU-Triathlon2:02:26+20:21
5.161Ahola TarjaIkaalinen2:03:38+21:33
6.95Talvitie MinnaTampere2:07:06+25:01
7.167Koivisto Minnaliikuttavat2:27:31+45:25
8.165Kaappola Liisa2:31:03+48:58

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC M50-54

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.219Simola RainoPR-Kasi Oy1:44:36+0
2.214Mansikkaviita AriKaakkuriviidan Kiri1:46:51+2:15
3.217Perkiömäki JoukoKankaanpään Maratonklubi1:48:29+3:52
4.221Vieruaho JariIkaalisten Soutajat1:53:59+9:22
5.222Vuorinen VesaPORI1:55:32+10:56
6.220Siren TimoAvant Tecno1:58:59+14:23
7.88VIitamäki HarriAGCO Power2:00:49+16:13
8.216Olkkonen HeimoLaukaa2:05:35+20:59
9.215Numminen Jarmo2:23:15+38:38

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC N50-54

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.90Tuulensuu Teija1:51:55+0
2.87Toivainen ArjaTREMK1:56:34+4:38
3.173Salo-Saari Sirpa2:01:11+9:15
4.145Walden MariaElectrofit2:11:25+19:30
5.147Wikström Mary-AnnElectrofit2:12:00+20:05
6.172Niemi Kirsi2:26:47+34:52

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC M55-59

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.226Vänni Veli-Pekka1:28:32
2.89Heikkilä TimoAitoon Urheilijat1:37:46+9:14
3.5Björn JohanKaupin Kanuunat1:50:53+22:21
4.223Alaluusua PekkaRaision Kuula1:51:00+22:28
5.15Helpiö KaiElectrofit1:58:23+29:51
6.225Tuuttila PauliNurmonJymy2:03:55+35:23

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC N55-59

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.174Kuusela Anne2:06:46+0

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC M60-65

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.230Salminen Pekka1:35:56+0
2.229Kokko Juha1:47:25+11:28

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21 XC M65-69

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.98Mäkelä HarriSuunta-Sepot1:43:47+0
2.232Lappalainen LeoKilvakkala2:15:33+31:46

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21Puolikas Miehet

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.263Mäkinen TuomasTeam Aarnikotka51:31+0
2.261Kurkikangas Eetu51:48+17
3.268Rintala VeikkoLempäälän Kisa51:57+26
4.269Sallinen EliasValkeakosken Haka51:59+28
5.267Rintala OnniLempäälän Kisa54:52+3:21
6.252Helminen Jere55:31+4:00
7.251Färm JukkaPorin kuntoilijat56:05+4:34
8.270Vaahtio Lassi57:21+5:50
9.291Niemelä TommiYlöjärven Urheilijat1:00:18+8:47
10.262Lamminpää MikkoHsu1:00:32+9:01
11.260Koskela SakariE-P Biathlon1:02:10+10:39
12.259Kauhajärvi JuhoE-P Biathlon1:03:23+11:52
13.289Havimäki TeemuKyry1:05:47+14:16
14.256Kalliomäki SakuE-P Biathlon1:07:46+16:15
15.266Rinta-Keturi NikoE-P Biathlon1:07:48+16:17
16.257Karihuhta Petri1:09:41+18:10
17.292Havimäki JariEspoo1:15:04+23:33
18.258Kataja-Rahko LauriE-P Biathlon1:20:19+28:48
19.264Männistö TapaniTeam Aarnikotka1:22:23+30:52

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21Puolikas Naiset

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.282Niemi Roosa55:16+0
2.284Olander Emma1:06:40+11:24
3.286Toivonen Noora1:06:41+11:24
4.288Rajala EmmiTampereen Pyrintö1:08:22+13:05
5.293Björkroth SariEspoon Kunto1:10:41+15:24
6.279Latvanen Josefiina1:10:57+15:40
7.290Koskela SannaE-P Biathlon1:12:01+16:45
8.276Keskinen NellaE-P Biathlon1:14:19+19:02
9.274Hautala MaijuE-P Biathlon1:16:33+21:17
10.285Rinta-Keturi AnniE-P Biathlon1:16:34+21:18
11.295Berglund MariElectrofit1:18:04+22:47
12.273Ala-Ikkelä EveliinaE-P Biathlon1:18:11+22:55
13.283Ojanen Pinja1:18:42+23:25
14.277Köykkä JaanaE-P Biathlon1:19:44+24:27
15.275Keino TiinaKuhmalahden Kisa1:21:47+26:31
16.296Mukkala Maarit1:23:11+27:54
17.278Lamminen ClarissaTurku1:29:18+34:01
18.281Niemelä Tiina1:32:47+37:30
19.294Hietamäki SariPitkäniemen kylä1:40:18+45:02

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21Minimaraton Pojat-16

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.408Helkama Niilo23:58+0
2.410Laine LariKankaantaan Kisa24:08+10
3.407Ahlstedt Atte25:15+1:16

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21Minimaraton Tytöt-16

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.423Liski RebekkaLiedon Luja29:02+0
2.418Nikki Aada31:28+2:26
3.411Salo Laura32:53+3:51
4.417Hyle Essi32:57+3:55

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21Minimaraton Pojat-14

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.402Hiitelä Roni25:21+0
2.421Heinimaa ValtteriKangasalan Kisa25:32+11
3.401Henriksson Veeti25:35+14
4.406Veikkolainen Juho26:29+1:08
5.404Syrjäläinen Juho27:29+2:08
6.405Vaahtio Matias28:31+3:10
7.403Pirkola Setti30:16+4:55

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21Minimaraton Tytöt-14

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.424Junkkala JuliaVammalan Seudun Voima28:28+0
2.415Niinimäki Kerttu29:20+51
3.412Fabig Lisa31:27+2:58
4.413Jussila Marjaana32:54+4:26
5.422Riitaoja NoraNoormarkun Nopsa34:37+6:08
6.414Lindval Fanni36:55+8:27
7.416Peltomaa Ulla-Maija36:56+8:28

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21Minimaraton Pojat-12

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.456Niemelä VilhoYlöjärven Urheilijat15:37+0

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21Minimaraton Pojat-10

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.451Jokinen Eemeli13:54
2.457Jatala Vili17:19+3:24

M N M18 N18 N20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 P10 T10

Jämi21Minimaraton Tytöt-10

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.454Niittylahti TiiaMadrog16:22+0
2.455Rantanen AnnikaKaupin Kanuunat17:03+41
3.453Hinkkala MaireKuhmalahden Kisa20:38+4:16