Jämi42 SKI 14.2.2015

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI Miehet : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 136, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    78   Luusua Ari                      SkiForce                            1:55:29          +0
  2.   139   Simula Jussi                    SkiForce                            1:55:52         +23
  3.   160   Varis Kari                      SkiForce                            1:58:10       +2:40
  4.    99   Paakkonen Lasse                 SkiForce                            1:58:43       +3:13
  5.    16   Harju Mikko                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                  2:03:41       +8:11
  6.   132   Salminen Arttu                  Viialan Viri                        2:03:57       +8:28
  7.    91   Mäkelä Ville                    Team Neon Sport                     2:05:03       +9:34
  8.    83   Mantere Timo                    Ilmajoen kisailijat                 2:05:54      +10:24
  9.    76   Liukkonen Kalle                 Espoo                               2:06:06      +10:36
 10.    44   Karjaluoto Heikki               Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:06:31      +11:01
 11.   107   Pirttijoki Ville                hierontajaurheilupalvelu.fi         2:07:24      +11:55
 12.     3   Antila Timo                     Biathlon Team                       2:07:26      +11:57
 13.    18   Heinikangas Tero                Team Scan-Mikael                    2:08:05      +12:36
 14.   148   Teisala Hannu                   Viialan Viri                        2:09:55      +14:26
 15.    31   Ijäs Aki                        Viialan Viri                        2:10:37      +15:07
 16.   137   Sihvola Juho                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:10:46      +15:16
 17.    88   Mäkelä Jaakko                   Team Neon Sport                     2:11:17      +15:48
 18.    71   Lehtola Tomi                    Team Loputon Happo                  2:11:29      +16:00
 19.   151   Tiilikainen Tino                Team Erigeepper Challenge/ Vuo      2:11:47      +16:18
 20.    21   Hietaoja Tapani                 Noormarkun Nopsa                    2:12:23      +16:53
 21.    29   Hyytiäinen Antti                Leki                                2:13:30      +18:01
 22.    48   Kaukanen Henri                  Mäntän Valo                         2:14:04      +18:35
 23.    51   Kinnunen Ville                                                      2:14:13      +18:43
 24.    57   Kopola Paavo                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  2:14:45      +19:16
 25.   468   Häggblom Filip                  Kokkolan Matkatoimisto              2:14:48      +19:19
 26.    62   Koskinen Roope                  nonamesport.com                     2:15:38      +20:09
 27.   461   Mansikkamäki Ilkka              Mosapajannevan Karpaasit            2:15:51      +20:22
 28.    92   Mäkynen Sami                                                        2:16:04      +20:35
 29.     7   Bäck Juha                       Madshus Finland                     2:17:51      +22:22
 30.   143   Syrjänen Samuli                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                  2:18:17      +22:47
 31.   159   Uuskoski Juha                   Electrofit                          2:18:54      +23:24
 32.   105   Pirinen Jeremias                Warkauden Urheilijat                2:18:55      +23:26
 33.   156   Uitto Jussi                     Lumi Ski Club                       2:19:31      +24:02
 34.    93   Möttönen Ilkka                  Electrofit                          2:19:43      +24:14
 35.   158   Uotila Juho                     Team Loputon Happo                  2:20:51      +25:21
 36.    59   Korpi Antti                     Satakunnan lennosto                 2:22:11      +26:41
 37.    50   Keränen Ville                   Electrofit                          2:22:15      +26:46
 38.   469   Pajulahti Mikko                 Jämin Jänne                         2:22:36      +27:06
 39.   446   Saari Matti                     haijaa.fi                           2:22:39      +27:09
 40.   157   Uitto Ville                     Rasti-Kurikka                       2:23:44      +28:14
 41.   472   Eskelinen Joona                                                     2:23:50      +28:21
 42.   150   Teuronen Ville                  Electrofit                          2:24:09      +28:40
 43.   467   Dahl Jonas                      Kokkolan Matkatoimisto              2:24:48      +29:19
 44.    25   Hurme Matias                    Riihon ukk                          2:25:07      +29:38
 45.   123   Råtts Kaj                                                           2:25:22      +29:53
 46.    17   Heikkilä Antti                  Electrofit                          2:25:25      +29:56
 47.   448   Räsänen Marko                                                       2:25:27      +29:58
 48.   104   Piispa Mikko                    Vo2Magnum                           2:25:35      +30:06
 49.    70   Lehtola Samu                    Kummola Racing                      2:26:20      +30:51
 50.    39   Juura Elmeri                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            2:26:38      +31:09
 51.   101   Petäjämäki Mikko                Eränaali                            2:27:11      +31:41
 52.    54   Kivelä Janne                    Huovinrinteen Raketit               2:27:47      +32:18
 53.    61   Koskela Markus                  Hämeenlinnan hiihtoseura / Tea      2:28:30      +33:01
 54.   471   Lehtonen Jarmo                  Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:28:31      +33:01
 55.   116   Rantala Ville                   Turun Urheiluliitto                 2:28:37      +33:08
 56.    23   Huhtanen Juha                                                       2:29:21      +33:51
 57.    33   Itkonen Ville                   JYPS                                2:30:08      +34:39
 58.    86   Multasuo Jukka-Pekka            Tiikkarin toisto                    2:30:50      +35:20
 59.    67   Laitinen Petteri                Kangasala SK                        2:30:55      +35:25
 60.     8   Espo Tommi                      Uuraisten Urheilijat                2:31:44      +36:15
 61.   475   Laitila Teppo                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               2:32:14      +36:45
 62.   136   Seppä-Murto Marko               Jokimökin joukkue                   2:32:48      +37:19
 63.   130   Salmelin Jarno                  Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:33:47      +38:18
 64.    84   Mattila Tomi                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                 2:33:48      +38:19
 65.   120   Rautiainen Teemu                Team Hilex                          2:34:50      +39:21
 66.   163   Vikman Antti                    Agco Power                          2:35:44      +40:14
 67.   473   Mäkilä Antti                    Järvenpään Pyöräilijät              2:35:56      +40:27
 68.   131   Salmensuu Matti                 Lahden pyöräilijät                  2:36:01      +40:32
 69.   140   Sorvoja Jukka                   Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               2:36:08      +40:39
 70.    97   Nordlund Timo                   Electrofit                          2:38:02      +42:32
 71.   121   Rissanen Arttu                                                      2:38:26      +42:57
 72.   103   Pietilä Hannu                   Kalvolan Keihäs                     2:38:48      +43:19
 73.   149   Tenho Mikko                                                         2:40:06      +44:37
 74.   168   Väänänen Heikki                 HappyOrNot                          2:41:34      +46:05
 75.    20   Hietanen Tapio                  OJy                                 2:42:03      +46:33
 76.   169   Ylilehto Jari-Pekka                                                 2:42:17      +46:48
 77.    42   Kaihlavirta Tuomas              Kuohun Karpaasit                    2:42:51      +47:21
 78.    60   Kortelainen Petri               A-Insinöörit                        2:43:05      +47:36
 79.    66   Köngäs Ville                    Electrofit                          2:43:18      +47:49
 80.    46   Katko Jemi                      Sport Club Lynx                     2:44:33      +49:04
 81.    49   Kemppainen Tommi                -                                   2:44:53      +49:24
 82.   113   Ranki Arto                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                 2:45:05      +49:35
 83.   114   Ranta Mikko                                                         2:47:02      +51:32
 84.    77   Luoma Ossi                      Tosta Lähtee Team                   2:48:01      +52:31
 85.   122   Ritala Markus                   Maastoonpolje.fi                    2:48:50      +53:21
 86.    24   Hurmansalo Ilkka                                                    2:48:53      +53:24
 87.    47   Kattilakoski Mikko              Liutun Luodikot                     2:49:14      +53:44
 88.   166   Vänskä Jussi                    Vacon                               2:50:32      +55:02
 89.    40   Järvinen Anssi                                                      2:51:22      +55:53
 90.     4   Anttila Hannu                   Wasa Vélocity                       2:52:17      +56:47
 91.    45   Karvinen Matias                 IBM Sport Club                      2:56:02    +1:00:33
 92.    27   Huupponen Henri                                                     2:56:49    +1:01:20
 93.     5   Anttila Tapio                                                       2:57:38    +1:02:08
 94.    73   Lepola Marko                                                        3:00:16    +1:04:47
 95.   170   Yli-Marttila Juhani             Team Rahola                         3:00:17    +1:04:48
 96.    85   Mikkola Jyrki                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            3:00:35    +1:05:06
 97.    36   Jokela Herkko                   Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima            3:01:31    +1:06:02
 98.   110   Prusi Timo                      Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:03:16    +1:07:46
 99.    98   Norkio Antti                                                        3:03:27    +1:07:57
100.    56   Laikola Klaus                                                       3:04:59    +1:09:30
101.   129   Salmela Jouni                   Hämeenkyrö                          3:05:21    +1:09:52
102.    14   Halonen Nillo                   Emua Etsimässä                      3:10:42    +1:15:13
103.   464   Ketola Petri                                                        3:11:12    +1:15:43
104.   133   Salminen Miika                  Koiviston Isku                      3:11:13    +1:15:44
105.   155   Tuuttila Teemu                  Nurmon Jymy                         3:12:06    +1:16:37
106.   100   Paloniitty Joona                A-Insinöörit                        3:14:12    +1:18:43
107.    22   Honkonen Esa                    Äänekosken Huima                    3:14:53    +1:19:24
108.   462   Hanhilammi Tapio                Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:14:54    +1:19:24
109.   112   Raipala Jani                    Tampereen Hiihtoklubi               3:15:59    +1:20:30
110.    81   Mansikkaviita Antti             Jalasjärven Jalas                   3:17:27    +1:21:58
111.   463   Vänskä Petteri                                                      3:21:13    +1:25:44
112.   167   Väyliö Juha                     TVC                                 3:21:46    +1:26:16
113.   118   Rantanen Tuomo                  Kunnon Pojat                        3:22:59    +1:27:30
114.   145   Talvitie Petri                  A-Insinöörit                        3:23:09    +1:27:39
115.    43   Kara Olli                       Kimaliston Sporttiklubi             3:23:26    +1:27:56
116.    30   Hämekoski Juha                  Tampere                             3:26:11    +1:30:42
117.   477   Hellman Patrik                  Malax                               3:27:34    +1:32:05
118.   450   Kuusisto Harri                                                      3:28:20    +1:32:51
119.   128   Saarinen Teemu                  -                                   3:36:41    +1:41:11
120.    79   Långström Mika                  -                                   3:46:47    +1:51:17
121.   135   Savolainen Jouni                Toijalan Valpas                     3:52:17    +1:56:48
122.   164   Vuorinen Mikko                                                      3:52:17    +1:56:48
123.    87   Mäenanttila Jukka               Team Mäkipää                        3:52:24    +1:56:55
124.   108   Pohjola Pasi                                                        3:53:12    +1:57:42
125.    32   Isohaka Janne                   Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:57:25    +2:01:55
126.     6   Björn Johan                     Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:57:25    +2:01:55
127.   125   S Seppo                                                             4:11:32    +2:16:02
128.   474   Pelkonen Timo                                                       4:14:20    +2:18:51
129.   117   Rantanen Tuomas                                                     4:16:10    +2:20:41
130.    10   Grönmark Janne                                                      4:17:23    +2:21:53
131.    12   Hakala Tero                     Tampereen Hiihtoklubi               4:24:59    +2:29:29
132.    65   Kupari Jussi                                                        4:44:36    +2:49:06
133.   111   Pöyhönen Jussi                  Kaupin Kanuunat                     4:57:53    +3:02:23
       452   Laikola Elias                   Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat                 Kesk.
        90   Mäkelä Jari                     Ilmajoen Kisailijat                   Kesk.
       153   Tuomisto Tuomo                  tmi Tuomo Tuomisto                    Kesk.

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI Naiset : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   363   Heiskanen Heli                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                2:12:46          +0
  2.   369   Kainulainen Anni                Kone-Yijälä Oy                      2:13:00         +14
  3.   466   Hakala Maija                    Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            2:13:19         +33
  4.   392   Rahkola Hennariikka             Jämin Jänne                         2:17:31       +4:44
  5.   370   Karjaluoto Suvi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:17:52       +5:06
  6.   361   Alusniemi Sini                  Squeezy Team                        2:17:53       +5:07
  7.   389   Pohja Pauliina                  HK VARMA                            2:17:54       +5:08
  8.   362   Antila Kirsi                    Jämin Jänne                         2:18:22       +5:35
  9.   390   Pollari Terhi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:24:15      +11:29
 10.   384   Nurmi Eeva                      Team ErigeepperChallenge            2:25:18      +12:32
 11.   360   Alamettälä Anni                 Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:25:24      +12:38
 12.   382   Nieminen Piia                   Vaasan hiihtäjät                    2:26:28      +13:42
 13.   394   Riihivuori Johanna              Seinäjoki                           2:29:19      +16:33
 14.   400   Sihvola Elisa                   Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:33:06      +20:20
 15.   379   Laine Tanja                     Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               2:46:17      +33:31
 16.   377   Mansikkaviita Riikka            Jalas                               2:49:10      +36:24
 17.   368   Ijäs Niina                                                          2:51:01      +38:15
 18.   383   Niittynen Marjo                                                     2:51:56      +39:10
 19.   404   Tuomisto Elisa                  Ikaalisten Soutajat                 2:53:42      +40:56
 20.   373   Kylmäniemi Heli                 Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:56:26      +43:39
 21.   402   Svetloff Maria                                                      3:01:16      +48:30
 22.   386   Ojanen Aino                     Kangasala SK                        3:04:36      +51:50
 23.   381   Niemelä Anne-Mari               Lielahden Kipinä                    3:09:47      +57:00
 24.   358   Aalto Leena                     Emua Etsimässä                      3:10:52      +58:06
 25.   364   Hietaoja Susanna                Helsinki                            3:11:40      +58:54
 26.   399   Salokangas Susanna              hapua                               3:11:49      +59:03
 27.   365   Hirvelä Sari                    PosPy                               3:16:49    +1:04:03
 28.   397   Rämänen Marja                   Jyväskylä                           3:22:22    +1:09:36
 29.   396   Rinne Tuuli                     Ylöjärvi                            3:24:51    +1:12:05
 30.   359   Aholaita-Pylväs Linda           Tampereen Hiihtoklubi               3:26:16    +1:13:30
 31.   406   Ärväs Tiina                     A-Insinöörit                        3:28:23    +1:15:37
 32.   372   Kujala Terhi                    Pohjankyrön Rasti                   3:28:45    +1:15:59
 33.   393   Rantanen Eija                   Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:33:40    +1:20:54
 34.   371   Katajisto Johanna                                                   3:52:44    +1:39:58
 35.   455   Koskinen Miia                   Pahaojan Ponnistus                  4:53:26    +2:40:40
 36.   391   Pöyhönen Saana                  Kaupin Kanuunat                     4:58:14    +2:45:27
       366   Huhtapelto Johanna              Porin Tarmo                           Kesk.

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI M17-18 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   171   Aittolampi Eero                 Ähtärin Urheilijat                  2:12:28          +0

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI N17-18 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   481   Tanner Suvi                     AC24                                3:07:18          +0

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI M19-20 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   174   Muhonen Juho                    Ähtärin Urheilijat                  2:19:54          +0
  2.   173   Julku Taneli                    Pakilan Veto                        2:27:06       +7:11

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI M40-44 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   Mursu Esa                       Posion Pyrintö                      2:01:54          +0
  2.   198   Leppämäki Marko                                                     2:09:03       +7:09
  3.   203   Nikkilä Sami                    VSV                                 2:15:40      +13:46
  4.   193   Köpsi Jani                                                          2:16:43      +14:48
  5.   212   Sipponen Juha                   Jämsänkosken Ilves                  2:20:35      +18:41
  6.   207   Raula Janne                                                         2:27:39      +25:45
  7.   189   Kempas Janne                    Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:28:06      +26:12
  8.   197   Lehtonen Riku                   Saarijärven pullistus               2:28:56      +27:02
  9.   178   Hautala Jari                    Sundom IF                           2:30:27      +28:33
 10.   186   Jokinen Kim                     Salon Vilpas                        2:31:21      +29:27
 11.   221   Vuorensyrjä Ilkka               Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos         2:31:27      +29:32
 12.   218   Viemerö Jyri                    SeMK                                2:33:14      +31:20
 13.   191   Koskinen Juho                   ZB                                  2:34:54      +32:59
 14.   187   Järvisalo Jari                  Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:35:44      +33:50
 15.   205   Rantanen Antti                  Team Medilaser                      2:36:39      +34:45
 16.   470   Kuuro Mika                      Nousiaisten Alku                    2:38:04      +36:09
 17.   183   Hämäläinen Esa                  Turkian Tuiske                      2:38:19      +36:24
 18.   192   Kukkonen Juha                   Tampereen Hiihtoklubi               2:39:14      +37:20
 19.   200   Mattila Ville                                                       2:39:45      +37:51
 20.   204   Palomaa Kari                    ABB Runners                         2:44:15      +42:20
 21.   179   Heikkinen Mika                  TYY-Pesis                           2:44:39      +42:44
 22.   449   Raiskio Pasi                                                        2:49:48      +47:53
 23.   199   Leppäniemi Esa                  Team Heikkoin Lenkki                2:51:11      +49:16
 24.   216   Takamaa Hannu                   Team Backland                       2:51:59      +50:05
 25.   209   Saarela Timo                    Forssan Salama                      2:55:22      +53:28
 26.   208   Rutanen Pasi                                                        2:57:12      +55:18
 27.   202   Mäkipää Kari                    Tampereen Hautauspalvelu Oy         2:57:34      +55:40
 28.   180   Heinonen Mikko                                                      3:14:53    +1:12:59
 29.   217   Takamaa Markku                  Team Backland                       3:18:03    +1:16:08
 30.   181   Helminen Juha-Pekka             HeSeKeKo                            3:33:25    +1:31:30
 31.   206   Rantanen Toni                   Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:34:33    +1:32:39
 32.   215   Syrjä Ville                     Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:42:04    +1:40:10
       177   Freeman Joni                    Electrofit                            Kesk.

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI N40-44 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   409   Eskolin Tatjana                 MHY Keskipohja                      2:39:48          +0
  2.   410   Haapasalo Heidi                 Tampereen Pyrintö / Team Jizer      2:44:30       +4:41
  3.   416   Osara Marika                    Noormarkun Nopsa                    2:54:25      +14:36
  4.   411   Holopainen Hanna                Espoon Hiihtoseura                  2:54:54      +15:05
  5.   407   Aalto-Lehtelä Katariina         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               3:09:25      +29:36
  6.   415   Onikki Miia-Maarit              Tampereen Hiihtoklubi               3:25:56      +46:07
  7.   413   Liponkoski Teija                Paha Rasti                          3:28:26      +48:37
  8.   414   Loponen-Pollari Aija            KaFa                                4:33:46    +1:53:57
       417   Piesala Matleena                Paha Rasti                            Kesk.

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI M45-49 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   265   Vanninen Matti-Pekka            -                                   2:09:01          +0
  2.   245   Mäkelä Markku                   Virtain Urheilijat                  2:10:47       +1:45
  3.   229   Honkala Marko                   SI-SU                               2:11:38       +2:36
  4.   266   Vehkakoski Keijo                Jämsänkosken Ilves                  2:13:23       +4:21
  5.   460   Koski Rauno                     Vammalan Moottorisaha               2:13:33       +4:31
  6.   263   Uggeldahl Mats                                                      2:14:38       +5:36
  7.   226   Forsman Petri                   Multisport.fi                       2:18:04       +9:03
  8.   239   Kärkkäinen Mikko                Fysiorasti Ky                       2:18:33       +9:31
  9.   256   ŠScerba Marek                   Duke Corporation / Team Jizers      2:19:45      +10:43
 10.   244   Lundahl Ari                     Intersport Seinäjoki                2:20:35      +11:33
 11.   247   Märkälä Janne                   Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:23:41      +14:40
 12.   260   Talvite Esa                     Madshus                             2:24:22      +15:20
 13.   233   Jukka Rintala                   SPP-56                              2:24:33      +15:31
 14.   252   Punkka Sami                     VSV                                 2:25:58      +16:56
 15.   254   Ruuska Vesa                     KangSK                              2:27:30      +18:29
 16.   443   Ojala Timo                                                          2:28:46      +19:45
 17.   255   Saraniemi Kauko                 Jämsä                               2:29:28      +20:27
 18.   235   Kanerva Pekka                                                       2:31:02      +22:00
 19.   441   Luomahaara Petri                                                    2:31:25      +22:23
 20.   268   Vuorinen Kari                   lempäälän kisa                      2:31:33      +22:31
 21.   222   Ahlsved Mikael                  Team Heikoin Lenkki                 2:32:41      +23:40
 22.   237   Ketola Juha                     Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:34:59      +25:58
 23.   241   Laakso Janne Juhani             Electrofit                          2:35:17      +26:16
 24.   258   Streng Mika                     KPS                                 2:37:24      +28:22
 25.   228   Holopainen Timo                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                  2:38:45      +29:43
 26.   234   Järvenpää Marko                 Hämeenlinna                         2:40:27      +31:25
 27.   242   Laaksonen Jukka                 Ypäjä                               2:45:04      +36:03
 28.   238   Kuusela Jarmo                   Häjyt ry                            2:46:02      +37:00
 29.   243   Lemberg Markus                  Pirhi                               2:50:53      +41:51
 30.   267   Von Bagh Alexej                 Nokian Renkaat / Vianor             2:56:59      +47:57
 31.   482   Leppihalme Harri                Ikaalinen                           2:57:14      +48:12
 32.   259   Taivalsaari Antero              Jämin Jänne                         2:57:47      +48:45
 33.   227   Hepokangas Jarkko               -                                   2:58:53      +49:51
 34.   225   Berg Petri                      Tampereen Maratonklubi              3:08:47      +59:45
 35.   262   Tuomela Marko                   vanttila mtb                        3:10:56    +1:01:54
 36.   264   Vaani Kimmo                     Jämijärvi                           3:11:31    +1:02:29
 37.   232   Jokinen Marko                   SUH                                 3:42:13    +1:33:11
 38.   248   Laikola Jarmo                                                       3:47:25    +1:38:23
 39.   251   Pollari Heikki                  Hiihtokerho Laviini                 3:49:42    +1:40:40
 40.   246   Männistö Teemu                                                      4:00:58    +1:51:56
 41.   250   Piirainen Arto                  Keimolan Kaiku                      4:12:59    +2:03:57

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI N45-49 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   424   Kanerva Mari                                                        2:48:18          +0
  2.   422   Höfling Imke                    KUTU Triathlon                      2:58:01       +9:43
  3.   418   Berg Noora                      Tampereen Maratonklubi              3:23:24      +35:06
  4.   426   Teuho Eeva                      Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:27:05      +38:46
  5.   420   Heinonen Hanna-Kaisa            Kangasala SK                        4:06:37    +1:18:19
  6.   423   Kaappola Liisa                  Tampereen Maratonklubi              4:18:52    +1:30:33
  7.   456   Pohjola Tiina                                                       4:53:26    +2:05:08

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI M50-54 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   287   Mäki Kari                       Jämsänkosken Ilves                  2:07:40          +0
  2.   298   Reunanen Anssi                  Forssan Salama                      2:14:11       +6:31
  3.   269   Ala-Lahti Harri                 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               2:15:55       +8:15
  4.   279   Kouru Kimmo                     Rasti-Lukko Rauma                   2:16:14       +8:34
  5.   299   Simola Raino                    PR-Kasi Oy                          2:16:56       +9:16
  6.   442   Mäkelä Martti                   Häjyt                               2:18:21      +10:41
  7.   273   Heinämäki Mikko                 Tampereen Pyrintö / Team Jizer      2:20:24      +12:44
  8.   304   Viitamäki Harri                 AGCO POWER                          2:23:24      +15:44
  9.   270   Blomfelt Markus                 Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            2:30:39      +22:59
 10.   301   Suominen Kari                                                       2:31:09      +23:29
 11.   292   Ojalainen Pauli                 Ammattiopisto Lappia                2:34:50      +27:10
 12.   293   Olkkonen Heimo                  Laukaa                              2:34:52      +27:12
 13.   447   Saari Jarmo                     Ikaalinen                           2:38:00      +30:20
 14.   453   Rajala Juha                                                         2:39:51      +32:11
 15.   295   Pessi Juha                                                          2:41:24      +33:44
 16.   303   Vieruaho Jari                   Ikaalisten Soutajat                 2:42:42      +35:02
 17.   277   Ketola Seppo                                                        2:43:57      +36:16
 18.   289   Niittymäki Ari                  KYY                                 2:44:25      +36:45
 19.   288   Mäki Pekka                      Kangasala SK                        2:45:30      +37:49
 20.   282   Lallukka Hannu                  Häjyt                               2:48:50      +41:10
 21.   291   Oikarinen Jouni                 Mullitalli ry                       2:49:13      +41:32
 22.   275   Juusela Arto                    Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:51:23      +43:43
 23.   271   Eurén Janne                     Festum Oy                           2:52:26      +44:46
 24.   283   Lepistö Jyrki                   pkk                                 2:52:53      +45:13
 25.   294   Perkiömäki Jouko                Kankaanpään Maratonklubi            2:53:23      +45:43
 26.   300   Siren Timo                      Ikaalisten Soutajat                 2:57:08      +49:27
 27.   459   Hakala Seppo                                                        3:03:27      +55:47
 28.   285   Mansikkaviita Ari               Kaakkuriviidan Kiri                 3:07:53    +1:00:13
 29.   290   Numminen Jarmo                                                      3:19:04    +1:11:24
 30.   451   Makkonen Timo                   Arme                                3:31:51    +1:24:10
 31.   284   Lähde Jan                       Kultamuna-tiimi                     3:38:02    +1:30:22
       297   Pärssinen Kimmo                 Kaupin Kanuunat                       Kesk.

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI N50-54 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   430   Salo-Saari Sirpa                                                    2:41:47          +0
  2.   427   Koivuniemi Leena                Rasti-Nokia                         2:57:32      +15:44
  3.   431   Valtanen Merja                  Endurance club Rauma                3:01:23      +19:35
       428   Lehvä Terhi                     Kaupin Kanuunat                       Kesk.

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI M55-59 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   328   Vänni Veli-Pekka                                                    2:14:23          +0
  2.   312   Hyttinen Kari                   Ikaalinen                           2:17:17       +2:53
  3.   327   Tuuttila Pauli                  NurmonJymy                          2:21:43       +7:19
  4.   313   Ilonen Hannu                    Tampereen maratonklubi              2:23:08       +8:44
  5.   309   Heino Eero                      Raision Kuula                       2:23:50       +9:27
  6.   325   Poikolainen Leo                 Koiviston Kipinä                    2:26:06      +11:42
  7.   319   Liukkonen Juha                                                      2:29:17      +14:54
  8.   307   Alaluusua Pekka                 Raision Kuula                       2:30:22      +15:58
  9.   433   Mattsson Petri                  Virtain urheilijat ry               2:31:02      +16:38
 10.   310   Helenius Arto                   Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:31:50      +17:27
 11.   306   Aikasalo Timo                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            2:32:09      +17:46
 12.   320   Luhtajärvi Markku               Vaasan Hiihtäjät                    2:32:53      +18:30
 13.   444   Ilonen Ismo                     Hauho                               2:33:08      +18:45
 14.   321   Ovaska Pertti                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                2:34:23      +19:59
 15.   323   Narvinen Jaakko                 Nokia                               2:40:46      +26:22
 16.   317   Laukkanen Erkki                 Kangasala SK                        2:46:36      +32:12
 17.   311   Hirvimäki Simo                                                      2:49:54      +35:30
 18.   195   Kaasalainen Hannu               Paniikkinappulat                    2:51:45      +37:21
 19.   316   Kuvaja Mauri                    A-Insinöörit                        3:00:02      +45:38
 20.   457   Matila Juha                     Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:02:51      +48:27
 21.   329   Ylimäki Markku                  PoKu                                3:04:11      +49:47
 22.   308   Fogelholm Mikael                Keravan urheilijat                  3:10:17      +55:53
 23.   445   Kauppila Jukka                  Teuva                               3:15:15    +1:00:51
 24.   478   Vuorela Matti                                                       3:20:18    +1:05:54
 25.   315   Koskela Jouni                   Kunto-Pirkat                        3:56:59    +1:42:35
 26.   326   Rantala Heikki                                                      4:29:44    +2:15:20

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI N55-59 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   434   Niemi Marianne                  Kristiinan Urheilijat               2:36:10          +0
  2.   432   Kuusela Anne                                                        2:39:46       +3:36
  3.   436   Rantala Terhi                                                       4:29:44    +1:53:33

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI M60-65 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   335   Kokko Juha                      Tampereen Maratonklubi / Team       2:30:44          +0
  2.   332   Hietaoja Tapio                  KankU                               2:38:01       +7:17
  3.   343   Pelttari Pekka                  yle/tv2                             2:42:05      +11:21
  4.   345   Vaskelainen Markku              IkNv                                2:50:03      +19:19
  5.   331   Helminen Heikki                 Roiske-79                           2:56:36      +25:51
  6.   342   Nevala Jorma                    Rasti nokia                         2:57:34      +26:50
  7.   333   Ipatti Erkki                    Kauhajoen Karhu                     2:57:36      +26:52
  8.   334   Kartaslammi Ari                 Ikaalinen                           3:02:20      +31:35
  9.   476   Laitala Ossi                    Häjyt/Kauhava                       3:07:36      +36:52
 10.   338   Leppänen Ari                                                        3:14:48      +44:04
 11.   346   Ylikoski Erkki                  Metsäpirtin Raikas                  3:15:02      +44:18
 12.   479   Salmi Jaakko                                                        3:51:04    +1:20:20

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI N60-65 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   454   Suomela Margit                  Rasti-Lukko                         2:41:36          +0

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI M65-69 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   354   Mäkelä Harri                    VSV                                 2:20:06          +0
  2.   355   Tuomisto Seppo                  Ikaalisten Soutajat                 2:33:10      +13:03
  3.   349   Honkala Sauli                   Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät              2:39:50      +19:44
  4.   351   Kares Olli                      Hiisirasti                          2:44:23      +24:17
  5.   352   Lappalainen Leo                 Kilvakkala                          3:09:20      +49:14
  6.   356   Uusi-Salava Risto               Puhtituvat                          3:20:16    +1:00:10
  7.   465   Aschenborn Bernd                                                    3:21:21    +1:01:15
  8.   353   Marila Erkki                    Kiukainen                           3:28:41    +1:08:34
  9.   350   Jokela Tapani                   IkNV                                4:01:30    +1:41:24

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42 SKI N65-69 : 42,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   458   Kurppa Pirjo                    Maarian Mahti                       3:12:30          +0

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42Puolikas Miehet : 21,4 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   613   Lamminpää Mikko                 Hsu                                 1:11:25          +0
  2.   623   Oivaranta Jani                  Anjalan liitto                      1:16:29       +5:04
  3.   617   Mäkinen Tuomas                  team aarnikotka                     1:17:11       +5:46
  4.   664   Rinne Esa                       Kyröskosken Ponsi                   1:18:24       +6:59
  5.   660   Marjamäki Ari                   JSport                              1:18:56       +7:30
  6.   624   Olli Kujansuu                   Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät        1:26:11      +14:46
  7.   606   Hirvonen Petri                  Epilän Esa                          1:26:56      +15:31
  8.   628   Siikaluoma Mika                 KPK 24/7                            1:29:05      +17:40
  9.   614   Lehtinen Juhani                 KauKa                               1:33:58      +22:33
 10.   621   Norrback Juhani                 Parkanon Urheilijat                 1:37:09      +25:43
 11.   620   Niemensivu Sami                 Team Aarnikotka                     1:41:04      +29:39
 12.   622   Nummela Toni                                                        1:43:18      +31:53
 13.   630   Suhonen Mika                    -                                   1:47:18      +35:53
 14.   619   Männistö Tapani                 Team Aarnikotka                     1:51:19      +39:54
 15.   629   Silvanto Juha                                                       1:51:22      +39:57
 16.   608   Hämäläinen Olli                 Kuohun Karpaasit                    1:51:40      +40:14
 17.   661   Hurmansalo Ossi                 Kankaantaan Kisa                    1:56:26      +45:01
 18.   618   Mäkiranta Ari                   Pirkkala                            1:56:50      +45:25
 19.   634   Valli Jussi                                                         2:01:14      +49:48
 20.   626   Salminen Hannu                  Electrofit                          2:03:20      +51:55
 21.   605   Haveri Juhani                   Nouski                              2:03:40      +52:15
 22.   348   Antila Timo                     Pirkan Hiihto                       2:21:00    +1:09:34
 23.   603   Anttila Hannu                                                       2:32:34    +1:21:09
       607   Huuhka Jouko                    Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät          Kesk.

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42Puolikas Naiset : 21,4 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   656   Roivanen Pauliina               Ylöjärven Ryhti                     1:19:24          +0
  2.   658   Tanni Katri                     Aqua Plus triathlon                 1:31:23      +11:58
  3.   649   Mikkola Heidi                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            1:32:15      +12:50
  4.   650   Mäkinen Karoliina               Aqua Plus Triathlon                 1:33:43      +14:19
  5.   641   Eskelinen Tarja                                                     1:34:42      +15:17
  6.   638   Ahonen Niina                                                        1:43:16      +23:51
  7.   663   Lammi Anja                      HKV                                 1:43:32      +24:08
  8.   655   Ranta Maija                                                         1:51:46      +32:21
  9.   643   Hirvimäki Maarit                                                    1:57:31      +38:06
 10.   662   Hurmansalo Sari                                                     1:57:33      +38:08
 11.   652   Niemelä Tiina                                                       2:04:22      +44:57
 12.   645   Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena         Metsäpirtin Raikas                  2:11:27      +52:02
 13.   654   Pyykkö Laura                                                        2:15:26      +56:01
 14.   647   Keränen Nina                                                        2:18:32      +59:07
 15.   648   Lepola Satu                                                         2:23:17    +1:03:52
 16.   646   Kareketo-Greijer Terttu         -                                   2:40:37    +1:21:12
 17.   659   Tupasela Leila                  -                                   2:40:37    +1:21:12

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42Minimaraton Pojat-16 : 13,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   704   Ketola Lauri                    Kaupin Kanuunat                       48:48          +0
  2.   706   Mansikka-Aho Pietari            Ulvilan Ura                           52:09       +3:21

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42Minimaraton Tytöt-16 : 13,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   710   Haavisto Veera                  IkNV                                1:08:56          +0

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42Minimaraton Pojat-14 : 13,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   701   Saarela Benjamin                Forssan Salama                        51:58          +0

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42Minimaraton Tytöt-14 : 13,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   709   Koskensalo Maria                IkNV                                1:03:56          +0

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42Minimaraton Pojat-12 : 9,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   753   Vehkalahti Anton                IkNV                                  43:57          +0

M N M18 N18 M20 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 N60 M65 N65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P16 T16 P14 T14 P12 T10

Jämi42Minimaraton Tytöt-10 : 9,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   754   Rantanen Annika                 Kaupin Kanuunat                       50:59          +0