Jämi21 XC 13.9.2014

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC Miehet : 21 km

 (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    36   Korir Lewis                     IF Länken                           1:07:33          +0
  2.     5   Cherop Ezekiel                  Kenia                               1:13:57       +6:23
  3.    71   Rotich Willy                    IF Länken                           1:16:03       +8:29
  4.     8   Hakola Ristomatti               Skiforce                            1:17:22       +9:48
  5.    83   Simula Jussi                    SkiForce                            1:18:23      +10:49
  6.    44   Loukkaanhuhta Mikko             kankaanpään urheilijat              1:19:14      +11:41
  7.    72   Rytkönen Kalle                  Rajamäen Kehitys                    1:19:38      +12:04
  8.     3   Antila Timo                     Biathlon Team                       1:21:03      +13:29
  9.    12   Harju Mikko                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                  1:21:23      +13:49
 10.    52   Mäkelä Jaakko                   Team Neon Sport                     1:22:45      +15:12
 11.    53   Mäkelä Ville                    Team Neon Sport                     1:22:47      +15:13
 12.    90   Tiilikainen Tino                Team Erigeepper Challenge/ Vuo      1:23:41      +16:07
 13.    24   Juura Elmeri                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            1:24:55      +17:21
 14.    59   Peltola Tuukka                  Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7      1:24:57      +17:23
 15.    39   Lajunen Kimmo                   Valkeakosken Haka                   1:25:12      +17:38
 16.     4   Anttila Hannu                   Wasa Vélocity                       1:33:03      +25:30
 17.    33   Koikkalainen Mika                                                   1:34:46      +27:12
 18.    31   Kivelä Janne                    Porin Prikaati                      1:35:15      +27:42
 19.    81   Sihvola Juho                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   1:35:19      +27:45
 20.    42   Lindström Kauri                 lennokasaskel.com                   1:36:13      +28:39
 21.    27   Katko Jemi                      Sport Club Lynx                     1:36:44      +29:11
 22.    28   Kempas Janne                    Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:37:34      +30:01
 23.    41   Raitolampi Rauli                                                    1:38:03      +30:30
 24.    88   Tenho Mikko                     Turun NMKY                          1:39:01      +31:27
 25.    91   Uotila Juho                     Team Loputon Happo                  1:39:10      +31:36
 26.    54   Niemenmaa Jari                  IKNV                                1:39:16      +31:42
 27.    60   Piispa Mikko                    Vo2Magnum                           1:39:21      +31:47
 28.    94   Väänänen Heikki                 HappyOrNot                          1:39:30      +31:57
 29.    69   Rautiainen Teemu                Team Hilex                          1:39:40      +32:07
 30.    48   Metsovuori Lauri                KorPo                               1:39:51      +32:17
 31.    67   Rantanen Antti                  Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:40:22      +32:48
 32.    78   Salminen Miika                  Koiviston Isku                      1:41:23      +33:50
 33.    37   Kortelainen Petri                                                   1:41:47      +34:14
 34.    23   Julkunen Joonas                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 1:42:10      +34:37
 35.    95   Ylilehto Jari-Pekka                                                 1:42:15      +34:41
 36.   243   Tuomisto Tuomo                  tmi Tuomo Tuomisto                  1:43:59      +36:25
 37.   250   Matarmaa Jarno                                                      1:45:09      +37:35
 38.   240   Kutvonen Sami                                                       1:47:01      +39:28
 39.    25   Järvinen Anssi                                                      1:48:18      +40:44
 40.    64   Prusi Timo                      Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:49:19      +41:45
 41.    35   Koivuniemi Janne                Rastisudit                          1:49:27      +41:54
 42.    92   Vikman Antti                    Agco Power                          1:50:02      +42:28
 43.   236   Sarkkinen Jukka                                                     1:50:18      +42:44
 44.   241   Syvälahti Erno                                                      1:51:45      +44:11
 45.    85   Syväoja Markku                  -                                   1:52:21      +44:47
 46.    38   Laikola Elias                                                       1:53:17      +45:43
 47.    80   Seppälä Petri                   Tampere                             1:53:38      +46:04
 48.    22   Jatala Olli                                                         1:54:32      +46:59
 49.    57   Norkio Antti                                                        1:54:48      +47:15
 50.    70   Ritala Markus                   Maastoonpolje.fi                    1:55:56      +48:22
 51.    55   Niemenmaa Juha                  -                                   1:59:52      +52:18
 52.    18   Husari Jaakko                   Esan Levykaluste                    2:02:14      +54:41
 53.    14   Hellman Patrik                                                      2:03:03      +55:29
 54.    76   Saarinen Teemu                  -                                   2:03:09      +55:36
 55.    49   Mikkola Jyrki                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            2:03:50      +56:16
 56.    63   Pohjonen Mika                                                       2:04:59      +57:25
 57.    65   Pöyhönen Jussi                  Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:07:07      +59:33
 58.    73   Rämälä Juha                     Maastoonpolje.fi                    2:08:10    +1:00:36
 59.    89   Teno Tuomo                      Rajaveljet Ry                       2:13:22    +1:05:48
 60.    62   Pohjola Pasi                                                        2:13:38    +1:06:05
 61.    10   Halmi Heikki                                                        2:16:46    +1:09:12
 62.    79   Salminen Petri                                                      2:16:55    +1:09:22
 63.   249   Mäkynen Heikki                                                      2:23:52    +1:16:18
 64.    74   S Seppo                         kyra                                2:29:05    +1:21:31
 65.    45   Loutesalmi Ilkka                Klaukkala                           2:33:57    +1:26:24
        66   Ranki Arto                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                   Kesk.

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC Naiset : 21 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   Rotich Emil                     Kenia                               1:18:54          +0
  2.   171   Alusniemi Sini                  Squeezy Team                        1:25:51       +6:56
  3.   196   Pohja Pauliina                                                      1:31:27      +12:32
  4.   192   Nurmi Leena                     Lempäälän Kisa                      1:31:39      +12:44
  5.   200   Rintala Ida                     Nokian Urheilijat                   1:35:56      +17:01
  6.   197   Pollari Terhi                   Hevoskuuri.fi                       1:37:06      +18:12
  7.   190   Niittynen Marjo                                                     1:38:23      +19:28
  8.   205   Sihvola Elisa                                                       1:38:44      +19:49
  9.   233   Säpyskä Sanja                                                       1:40:23      +21:28
 10.   194   Partanen Maarit                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  1:40:25      +21:30
 11.   189   Nieminen Piia                   Wasa Velocity                       1:41:38      +22:43
 12.   172   Antila Kirsi                    Jämin Jänne                         1:41:42      +22:47
 13.   206   Sinikallas Laura                Olkivoima                           1:44:42      +25:47
 14.   176   Ijäs Niina                                                          1:47:17      +28:22
 15.   177   Jokinen Hanna                   Haka Gym                            1:58:14      +39:19
 16.   183   Mansikkaviita Riikka            Jalas                               1:59:25      +40:30
 17.   213   Ylilehto Elina                  -                                   2:01:22      +42:27
 18.   208   Taanila Anni                    Rouva-Team Oila&Loila               2:06:25      +47:30
 19.   212   Välimaa Kirsi                   HEVIKISU                            2:06:42      +47:48
 20.   195   Pitkänen Jenni                  maastoonpolje.fi                    2:08:15      +49:20
 21.   173   Hirvelä Sari                    PosPy                               2:12:54      +54:00
 22.   242   Walden Maria                                                        2:16:40      +57:46
 23.   179   Kantovirta Mirva                                                    2:18:21      +59:27
 24.   211   Varjola Johanna                                                     2:20:43    +1:01:48
 25.   184   Mattila Elina                   Rouva-Team Oila&Loila               2:25:41    +1:06:46
 26.   180   Kujala Terhi                    Pohjankyrön Rasti                   2:27:26    +1:08:31
 27.   199   Rantanen Eija                   Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:37:25    +1:18:31
 28.   198   Pöyhönen Saana                  Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:38:28    +1:19:33
 29.   214   Ylipelkola Essi                 Lappajärven Veikot                  2:40:36    +1:21:41
 30.   174   Huhtapelto Johanna              Skydive Finland                     2:45:24    +1:26:29

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC N17-18 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   244   Marjaniemi Roosa                Noormarkun Nopsa                    1:39:12          +0
  2.   216   Mäenpää Maiju                                                       2:17:27      +38:14
  3.   217   Paunu Minttu                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:38:39      +59:26

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC M40-44 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   109   Leppämäki Marko                                                     1:22:41          +0
  2.   114   Palomaa Kari                    ABB Runners                         1:28:48       +6:07
  3.   121   Vehkakoski Keijo                Jämsänkosken Ilves                  1:31:10       +8:29
  4.   246   Silfverhuth Olli-Pekka          Tampereen Maratonklubi              1:41:55      +19:14
  5.   115   Raja-Aho Jukka-Pekka            Wasa Vélocity                       1:42:42      +20:01
  6.   101   Järvisalo Jari                  Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:42:51      +20:10
  7.   113   Palola Lasse                    Nivalan Urheilijat                  1:45:49      +23:08
  8.   122   Viemerö Jyri                    SeMK                                1:47:22      +24:41
  9.   104   Keskinen Janne                  Kangasalan Kisa                     1:51:37      +28:56
 10.    99   Hämäläinen Esa                  Turkian Tuiske                      1:52:49      +30:08
 11.   110   Myllymäki Jyri                  Vetelin Urheilijat                  1:56:20      +33:39
 12.   111   Mäkipää Kari                    Tampereen Hautauspalvelu            1:56:31      +33:50
 13.   119   Syrjä Ville                     Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:56:38      +33:57
 14.   118   Suomela Tero                                                        1:57:12      +34:31
 15.   120   Talvitie Jari                   Isokyrö                             1:57:20      +34:39
 16.    97   Heikkinen Mika                  TYY-Pesis                           1:57:58      +35:17
 17.   235   Saarela Cristian                ruutupaidat                         2:02:02      +39:21
 18.   112   Nykänen Pasi                    Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:04:05      +41:24
 19.   103   Kallioniemi Jussi               Etelä-Nokian Biisonit               2:12:18      +49:37
 20.   245   Yli-Sipilä Kai                  Lauttakylän Luja                    2:14:30      +51:49
 21.   116   Rantanen Toni                   Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:38:07    +1:15:26

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC N40-44 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   218   Haapasalo Heidi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                   1:31:06          +0
  2.   221   Mäkinen Marianne                                                    1:50:45      +19:39
  3.   219   Haikonen Minna                  -                                   1:51:15      +20:09
  4.   220   Leppinen Saara                                                      1:59:43      +28:37

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC M45-49 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   132   Mäkelä Markku                   Virtain Urheilijat                  1:23:24
  2.   134   Märkälä Janne                   Tampereen Pyrintö                   1:25:07       +1:43
  3.   139   Punkka Sami                     VSV                                 1:38:51      +15:27
  4.   131   Lundahl Ari                     Intersport Seinäjoki                1:40:39      +17:15
  5.   125   Hepokangas Jarkko               -                                   1:41:20      +17:56
  6.   140   Rintala Jukka                                                       1:44:30      +21:05
  7.   147   Vieruaho Jari                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                1:50:24      +27:00
  8.   144   Säippä Juha                                                         1:54:19      +30:55
  9.   148   Vuorinen Vesa                                                       1:58:00      +34:36
 10.   127   Iisakkala Jari                  Porin Tarmo                         1:59:15      +35:50
 11.   130   Kivimäki Jari                   No Club                             1:59:55      +36:31
 12.   143   Sikkinen Kari                   Kangasala SK                        2:00:52      +37:28
 13.   128   Jokinen Marko                   SUH                                 2:02:59      +39:35
 14.   234   Säpyskä Pasi                                                        2:03:55      +40:31
 15.   145   Tuomela Marko                   vanttila mtb                        2:06:13      +42:48
 16.   146   Vaani Kimmo                     Jämijärvi                           2:06:17      +42:52
 17.   133   Männistö Teemu                                                      2:34:39    +1:11:15
 18.   138   Piirainen Arto                  Keimolan Kaiku                      2:47:22    +1:23:58

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC N45-49 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   223   Ahola Tarja                     Ikaalinen                           1:59:29          +0
  2.   226   James Karen                     GB                                  2:20:48      +21:19
  3.   227   Kaappola Liisa                  Tampereen Maratonklubi              2:33:47      +34:18

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC M50-54 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   150   Ilonen Hannu                    Tampereen maratonklubi              1:32:32
  2.   153   Mäki Pekka                      Kangasala SK                        1:40:20       +7:47
  3.   155   Saaranen Timo                   Ikaalinen                           1:40:25       +7:52
  4.   152   Mansikkaviita Ari                                                   1:41:11       +8:38
  5.   156   Simola Raino                    PR-Kasi Oy                          1:50:49      +18:16
  6.   149   Hakala Ilkka                    Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:52:16      +19:43
  7.   157   Siren Timo                      avant tecno                         1:56:14      +23:41
  8.   151   Lähde Jan                       Kultamuna-tiimi                     1:57:21      +24:48
  9.   247   Numminen Jarmo                                                      2:16:37      +44:04

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC N50-54 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   251   Halmes Pirjo                    KA-TA                               1:43:59          +0

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC M55-59 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   164   Vänni Veli-Pekka                                                    1:24:22          +0
  2.   160   Fogelholm Mikael                Keravan urheilijat                  1:34:09       +9:47
  3.   230   Mattsson Petri                  Virtain urheilijat ry               1:38:16      +13:54
  4.   163   Tuuttila Pauli                  NurmonJymy                          1:59:23      +35:01
  5.   162   Ipatti Erkki                    Kauhajoen Karhu                     2:00:20      +35:57

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC N55-59 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   229   Kuusela Anne                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:08:37

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC M60-65 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    11   Hannukainen Raimo               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            1:39:20
  2.   166   Ylikoski Erkki                  Metsäpirtin Raikas                  1:40:35       +1:15
  3.   248   Vaskelainen Markku              IkNV                                2:05:03      +25:43

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC M65-69 : 21 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   165   Tuomisto Seppo                                                      1:40:58          +0
  2.   232   Puntanen Simo                   Nokian Kunto                        2:16:27      +35:29
  3.   167   Lappalainen Leo                 Kilvakkala                          2:21:29      +40:31
  4.   169   Uusi-Salava Risto               Puhtituvat                          2:23:52      +42:54

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21Puolikas Miehet : 12,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   396   Ruusunen Otto                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  58:41          +0
  2.   362   Manninen Mika                                                         59:48       +1:06
  3.   356   Jokela Herkko                   IkNV                                1:00:16       +1:34
  4.   400   Korpihalla Janne                Puhtituvat                          1:11:54      +13:12
  5.   353   Hietaniemi Urho                 Virtain Urheilijat (VirtU)          1:18:49      +20:07
  6.   364   Männistö Tapani                 Team Aarnikotka                     1:20:46      +22:04
  7.   363   Mäkiranta Ari                   Pirkkala                            1:22:45      +24:03
  8.   352   Elomaa Ville-Pekka                                                  1:28:17      +29:35
  9.   369   Vuojela Pasi                    Pirkkala                            1:29:42      +31:01
 10.   398   Mäkelä Harri                    Suunta Sepot                        1:52:43      +54:01
 11.   357   Koskinen Lasse                  IkNV                                1:52:43      +54:01

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21Puolikas Naiset : 12,8 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   386   Peltonen Johanna                Triathlonteam 226                   1:09:46          +0
  2.   390   Sikkinen Aino                   Kangasalan Kisa                     1:10:25         +39
  3.   388   Punkka Laura                                                        1:10:39         +52
  4.   372   Eskelinen Tarja                                                     1:15:49       +6:02
  5.   371   Björndahl Lilian                Ik Falken                           1:18:28       +8:41
  6.   395   Männistö Nina                                                       1:21:18      +11:32
  7.   381   Mikkola Heidi                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            1:23:21      +13:34
  8.   394   Vuojela Hanna                                                       1:26:11      +16:25
  9.   382   Niemelä Anne-Mari               Lielahden Kipinä                    1:27:20      +17:33
 10.   383   Niemelä Tiina                                                       1:30:55      +21:08
 11.   397   Leppänen Päivi                                                      1:31:53      +22:07
 12.   387   Pitkänen Kirsi                  Team Rahola                         1:38:22      +28:35
 13.   392   Tuula Punnonen                                                      1:52:21      +42:35

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21Minimaraton Pojat : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   512   Seppälä Tuomas                  Säkylän Urheilijat                    24:59          +0
  2.   505   Koivuniemi Sakari               Rasti-Nokia                           25:06          +6
  3.   511   Rintala Onni                    Nokian Urheilijat                     25:32         +32
  4.   503   Kauppi Akseli                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  27:04       +2:04
  5.   510   Pikkarainen Joona               Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  32:59       +7:59
  6.   509   Narvinen Aimo                   IkNV                                  36:57      +11:57
  7.   504   Keskinen Niko                   Kangasalan Kisa                       37:00      +12:00

M N N18 M40 N40 M45 N45 M50 N50 M55 N55 M60 M65 MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21Minimaraton Tytöt : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   513   Haavisto Veera                  Kyrös-Rasti                           28:49          +0
  2.   514   Järventausta Ennimaria          Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  34:35       +5:45
  3.   516   Hirvonen Julia                  Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  39:22      +10:33
  4.   518   Männistö Henna                                                        42:11      +13:21
  5.   517   Viitanen Pinja                                                        42:13      +13:23
  6.   515   Niemelä Nella                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  43:29      +14:40