Jämi21 XC 7.9.2013

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC Miehet : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 106, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    52   Korir Lewis                     Turun Urheiluliitto / Kenia         1:08:37          +0
  2.   113   Rotich Willy                    Turun Urheiluliitto / Kenia         1:15:01       +6:23
  3.   219   Anjala Topi                     Luhalahden Luja                     1:18:07       +9:29
  4.    91   Mäkelä Ville                    Team Neon Sport                     1:19:22      +10:44
  5.    31   Ijäs Aki                        Viialan Viri                        1:20:14      +11:36
  6.   218   Knuuttila Mikko                 Ikaalisten Urheilijat               1:20:24      +11:46
  7.   109   Ranta Ville                     Tampereen Yritys                    1:20:39      +12:01
  8.    89   Mäkelä Jaakko                   Team Neon Sport                     1:22:25      +13:47
  9.    76   Loukkaanhuhta Mikko             Kankaanpään Urheilijat              1:22:30      +13:52
 10.   118   Salminen Arttu                  Viialan Viri                        1:22:41      +14:03
 11.   144   Vänni Veli-Pekka                                                    1:23:01      +14:23
 12.   117   Saksa Tuomas                    Valkeakosken Haka                   1:24:06      +15:28
 13.    45   Kittilä Kusti                   Team Erigeepper Challenge           1:24:09      +15:31
 14.    16   Harju Mikko                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                  1:24:30      +15:52
 15.    95   Niemi Pekka                     Porin Tarmo                         1:26:28      +17:51
 16.    69   Lehikoinen Arto                 Team Probike/UP                     1:26:42      +18:04
 17.    85   Minder Sergio                                                       1:27:17      +18:40
 18.   105   Pesola Heikki                   Turun Urheiluliitto                 1:27:28      +18:50
 19.   212   Pirttijoki Ville                J-Sport Team                        1:28:19      +19:41
 20.    27   Huhtanen Juha                                                       1:28:28      +19:50
 21.    88   Räty Harri                      Hiidenkiertäjät                     1:28:37      +20:00
 22.    96   Nikkilä Sami                    Team Neon Sport                     1:28:53      +20:15
 23.    66   Lammi Mika                      Kauhajoen Karhu                     1:29:29      +20:51
 24.   138   Viitikko Eero                   Kauhajoen Karhu                     1:29:34      +20:57
 25.    59   Kylmälä Marko                   Järvelän Jäppärä                    1:29:48      +21:11
 26.    56   Kosunen Tero                                                        1:30:10      +21:32
 27.   290   Juura Elmeri                                                        1:31:02      +22:24
 28.   286   Saari Matti                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat               1:31:45      +23:07
 29.   121   Saukkoriipi Markus              Intersport Hansa                    1:31:55      +23:17
 30.   106   Pirkkalainen Tuomas             Jyväskylä                           1:32:04      +23:26
 31.     2   Antikainen Teemu                Team Spirit                         1:32:42      +24:04
 32.    92   Mäkinen Tuomas                  TYKPR                               1:32:43      +24:05
 33.    55   Kosunen Aki                     Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:33:11      +24:33
 34.   100   Oikarinen Jukka                 Malaysian Tigers                    1:34:30      +25:52
 35.   108   Pura Hannu                                                          1:34:32      +25:54
 36.    61   Köykkä Ilari                    Tykistöprikaati                     1:34:36      +25:58
 37.    39   Ilonen Hannu                    Varalan Maratonklubi                1:35:01      +26:23
 38.    28   Hulkkonen Jussi                 KanKi                               1:37:16      +28:38
 39.   115   Saaranen Timo                                                       1:37:30      +28:52
 40.    77   Lundahl Ari                     Intersport Seinäjoki                1:39:02      +30:24
 41.    38   Juntunen Janne                  Malaysian Tigers                    1:39:25      +30:47
 42.   125   Silfverhuth Olli-Pekka          Tampereen Maratonklubi              1:39:45      +31:07
 43.   137   Viberg Ville                    Ylöjärven Ryhti                     1:39:58      +31:20
 44.    81   Mansikkaviita Ari                                                   1:40:27      +31:49
 45.    43   Kanerva Pekka                                                       1:41:19      +32:42
 46.   263   Kalliala Petri                  Parma Oy                            1:41:33      +32:55
 47.    25   Hokka Juha                      Kuhmalahden Kisa                    1:41:58      +33:20
 48.   124   Siivola Markus                  Rajavillit                          1:42:15      +33:37
 49.    32   Ikävalko Petri                                                      1:42:52      +34:15
 50.   283   Metsälä Visa                    Tyrwään Woima                       1:42:53      +34:15
 51.   139   Vikman Antti                                                        1:42:55      +34:18
 52.    47   Koiranen Aki                    Pinsiön persjalkaset                1:43:08      +34:30
 53.    15   Hannukainen Raimo               Kansu                               1:43:11      +34:34
 54.    36   Julkunen Joonas                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 1:43:28      +34:51
 55.    21   Herrala Valtteri                                                    1:44:23      +35:45
 56.   145   Ylilehto Jari-Pekka                                                 1:46:15      +37:37
 57.    70   Lehto Jani                                                          1:47:50      +39:12
 58.    51   Korin Toni                      Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:48:28      +39:50
 59.    23   Hiirijoki Klaus                 Team Neon Sport                     1:48:44      +40:06
 60.    79   Luukkanen Antti                 Rotor.fi                            1:48:47      +40:09
 61.   213   Valtonen Petteri                J-Sport Team                        1:49:07      +40:29
 62.    37   Julmala Rauno                                                       1:49:27      +40:49
 63.     7   Espo Tommi                      Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura            1:50:18      +41:41
 64.   128   Suomela Tero                                                        1:51:00      +42:22
 65.    93   Mäkipää Kari                                                        1:51:14      +42:36
 66.    64   Laikola Klaus                                                       1:51:19      +42:41
 67.    17   Heikkinen Mika                                                      1:51:27      +42:49
 68.   101   Palola Lasse                    Nivalan Urheilijat                  1:51:47      +43:09
 69.    83   Matarmaa Jarno                                                      1:52:10      +43:32
 70.   291   Manninen Raimo                  Kariline                            1:52:19      +43:41
 71.    86   Myllymäki Jyri                  Vetelin Urheilijat                  1:52:35      +43:57
 72.     5   Arkkila Heikki                                                      1:53:14      +44:37
 73.     4   Arkkila Antti                                                       1:53:28      +44:50
 74.     6   Berg Petri                      Varalan Maratonklubi                1:53:36      +44:58
 75.    50   Korhonen Kimmo                  Virrat                              1:54:35      +45:57
 76.    94   Neuvonen Antti                                                      1:56:00      +47:22
 77.    49   Koivuniemi Janne                Rastisudit                          1:56:39      +48:01
 78.    71   Lepola Marko                                                        1:57:16      +48:38
 79.   126   Siren Timo                      Avant Tecno Oy                      1:58:36      +49:58
 80.   293   Mustaniemi Marko                Dynaset                             1:58:37      +49:59
 81.    24   Hinkkala Sakari                 Kuhmalahden Kisa                    1:58:52      +50:14
 82.    62   Lahti Aleksi                    Rastikarhut                         1:59:12      +50:34
 83.   134   Vaani Kimmo                                                         1:59:15      +50:37
 84.   294   Tanninen Teemu                  Porin Pyrintö                       1:59:44      +51:06
 85.   140   Virtanen Jaakko                 Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:59:59      +51:22
 86.   131   Tuomela Marko                   vanttila                            2:00:04      +51:26
 87.    10   Haapaniemi Jouni                Esan Levykaluste Oy                 2:00:13      +51:35
 88.    82   Matarmaa Arimo                  Koney                               2:01:35      +52:57
 89.    65   Laine Taneli                    Valkeakosken Haka                   2:06:31      +57:53
 90.    60   Kåla Steve                      KK Team Pohjalainen ry              2:07:25      +58:47
 91.   284   Vähävihu Antti                  Jämin Jänne                         2:09:03    +1:00:25
 92.    41   Jäykkä Markus                   Team Rahola                         2:09:51    +1:01:13
 93.    30   Härkönen Tomi                   Valkeakosken Rinnelaskijat          2:11:59    +1:03:21
 94.    12   Halmi Heikki                                                        2:12:12    +1:03:34
 95.   119   Salminen Petri                                                      2:12:12    +1:03:34
 96.    35   Jokinen Marko                   SUH                                 2:12:53    +1:04:15
 97.    87   Mäenanttila Jukka               Team Mäkipää                        2:13:09    +1:04:31
 98.    63   Lahtinen Tero                                                       2:17:08    +1:08:30
 99.   281   Rautanen Markku                                                     2:17:18    +1:08:40
100.   146   Yli-Sipilä Kai                  Lauttakylän Luja                    2:17:56    +1:09:18
101.    67   Lappalainen Leo                                                     2:18:38    +1:10:00
102.   133   Uusi-Salava Risto               Puhtituvat                          2:20:31    +1:11:53
103.   114   S Seppo                         KyRa                                2:22:08    +1:13:30
104.   292   Mäkynen Heikki                  Merikaarto                          2:26:22    +1:17:45
105.   103   Papunen Hannu                                                       2:28:26    +1:19:48
106.   143   Vuorisalo Timo                  MC Tervasuo                         2:41:47    +1:33:09

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 XC Naiset : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   186   Nengampi Perine                 Kenia                               1:15:30          +0
  2.   156   Chesang Agnes                   Kenia                               1:17:01       +1:31
  3.   239   Sandell-Hyvärinen Annemari                                          1:21:09       +5:39
  4.   198   Pohja Pauliina                                                      1:29:58      +14:28
  5.   155   Boman Tiina                     IC Events                           1:33:55      +18:24
  6.   191   Nurmi Leena                     Kymin Koskenpojat                   1:34:40      +19:09
  7.   204   Rintala Ida                     Kankaantaan Kisa                    1:40:49      +25:19
  8.   164   Jänkä Marika                                                        1:41:13      +25:42
  9.   195   Partanen Maarit                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  1:41:59      +26:29
 10.   166   Kahila Miia                                                         1:43:22      +27:52
 11.   188   Nieminen Piia                   Wasa Velocity                       1:44:39      +29:09
 12.   192   Ojanen Aino                     Kangasala SK                        1:46:24      +30:54
 13.   168   Kanerva Mari                                                        1:47:55      +32:25
 14.   172   Kohonen Maiju                   Rasti-Nokia                         1:47:56      +32:26
 15.   207   Syrjänen Heli                                                       1:48:53      +33:23
 16.   205   Ryhänen Niina                   Kalevan Rasti                       1:50:41      +35:11
 17.   152   Antila Kirsi                    Jämin Jänne                         1:50:58      +35:27
 18.   262   Heinonen Riitta                 Porin Tarmo                         1:51:02      +35:31
 19.   153   Asikainen Anna-Kaisa                                                1:52:42      +37:12
 20.   179   Kylmäniemi Heli                 Kaupin Kanuunat                     1:54:00      +38:30
 21.   181   Mansikkaviita Riikka                                                1:54:55      +39:25
 22.   201   Rautaparta-Teisala Sini                                             1:55:56      +40:26
 23.   206   Silvola Mervi                   SiikaistenSisu                      1:57:58      +42:27
 24.   202   Rinne Tuuli                     Ylöjärvi                            1:58:18      +42:48
 25.   178   Kuusela Anne                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   1:58:49      +43:18
 26.   154   Berg Noora                      Varalan MK                          2:01:15      +45:45
 27.   167   Kaikkonen Jenni                                                     2:01:45      +46:14
 28.   158   Haikonen Minna                                                      2:02:26      +46:55
 29.   203   Rinneheimo Outi                                                     2:04:11      +48:41
 30.   170   Karkinen Mirva                  Helsinki Triathlon                  2:04:21      +48:50
 31.   151   Ahola Tarja                                                         2:05:51      +50:20
 32.   211   Äijälä Tiina                                                        2:07:27      +51:56
 33.   210   Ylivakeri Minna                 Team Rahola                         2:07:29      +51:58
 34.   189   Nissinen Ulla                   Maraton Martat                      2:09:10      +53:39
 35.   161   Hirvonen Tanja                  Ylöjärvi                            2:10:50      +55:19
 36.   209   Wikström Mary-Ann                                                   2:11:35      +56:05
 37.   197   Pitkänen Jenni                                                      2:14:04      +58:34
 38.   237   Engström Ava                                                        2:19:57    +1:04:26
 39.   173   Koivisto Minna                  Liikuttavat                         2:22:41    +1:07:10
 40.   196   Pietilä Maria                                                       2:22:58    +1:07:27
 41.   285   Hulkkonen Sina                  Oulu                                2:23:53    +1:08:23
 42.   163   Junnila Kristiina                                                   2:28:50    +1:13:19
 43.   187   Niemi Kirsi                     MäKi                                2:28:52    +1:13:21
 44.   165   Kaappola Liisa                  Varalan MK                          2:29:35    +1:14:04
 45.   174   Konivuori Jaana                                                     2:29:47    +1:14:16
 46.   177   Kujala Terhi                    OL-UT                               2:30:44    +1:15:13
 47.   194   Paavola Raija                                                       2:36:50    +1:21:20
       169   Kangasaho Essi                  OL-UT                                 Kesk.

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21Puolikas Miehet : 12,8 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   287   Ruusunen Otto                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  55:02          +0
  2.   230   Niinimäki Rasmus                Kyrös-Rasti                           57:37       +2:35
  3.   222   Huuhka Jouko                    Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät          58:37       +3:34
  4.   226   Lehtinen Juhani                 KauKa                                 59:52       +4:50
  5.   147   Bamberg Jarkko                  J-Sport Team                        1:01:08       +6:06
  6.   224   Kokko Juha                      Varalan Maratonklubi                1:03:35       +8:33
  7.   234   Seppälä Jani                    Kerava                              1:03:43       +8:41
  8.   148   Vankka Juha                     J-Sport Team                        1:03:53       +8:51
  9.   149   Haikka Timi                     J-Sport Team                        1:06:15      +11:13
 10.   217   Fagerström Vili                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                1:06:54      +11:51
 11.   282   Laikola Elias                                                       1:06:54      +11:52
 12.   264   Karvinen Jukka                  Parma Oy                            1:08:45      +13:43
 13.   190   Nurmi Jussi                     Team Erigeepper Challenge           1:10:46      +15:43
 14.   236   Ylimäki Markku                  PoKu                                1:12:18      +17:16
 15.   221   Hirvonen Petri                  EE                                  1:16:17      +21:15
 16.   231   Ojanen Petri                                                        1:16:23      +21:21
 17.   227   Lehto Kimmo                     Sunniemen pursiseura                1:17:19      +22:17
 18.   229   Männistö Teemu                                                      1:23:30      +28:28
 19.   225   Kujansuu Olli                   Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät        1:27:49      +32:47
 20.   232   Piirainen Arto                  Keimolan Kaiku                      1:30:29      +35:27
 21.   220   Alhonen Timo                    IK-32 ry                            1:37:34      +42:31
 22.   228   Mäensivu Lasse                                                      2:00:00    +1:04:58
       223   Kantanen Matti                                                        Kesk.

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21Puolikas Naiset : 12,8 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   247   Keisanen Anni                   Lehtimäen Jyske                       58:58          +0
  2.   288   Marjaniemi Roosa                Noormarkun Nopsa                    1:04:24       +5:26
  3.   257   Nurminen Henna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat              1:08:32       +9:33
  4.   259   Rauhala Teija                   Hiidenkadun hurjat                  1:12:34      +13:35
  5.   289   Tervonen Tanja                                                      1:15:02      +16:03
  6.   260   Riitaoja Emilia                 Noormarkun Nopsa                    1:15:15      +16:16
  7.   245   Jokela Marja                    Ylöjärvi                            1:15:23      +16:25
  8.   244   Repo Irma                       PKK                                 1:15:37      +16:39
  9.   246   Keino Tiina                     Kuhmalahden Kisa                    1:16:32      +17:33
 10.   252   Lehto Anne-Mari                                                     1:17:19      +18:20
 11.   242   Haikkala Tiina                                                      1:17:35      +18:36
 12.   254   Niemelä Anne-Mari               Lielahden Kipinä                    1:25:39      +26:41
 13.   241   Eskelinen Tarja                                                     1:26:10      +27:12
 14.   255   Niemelä Tiina                                                       1:27:41      +28:42
 15.   248   Lahti Maarit                    Tampereen Välineurheilijat          1:28:39      +29:41
 16.   216   Fagerström Anja                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                1:28:58      +29:59
 17.   256   Niemi Kaisa                     MäKi                                1:35:49      +36:51
 18.   253   Lepola Satu                                                         1:43:16      +44:17
 19.   243   Heinonen Tanja                                                      1:43:16      +44:17

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21Minimaraton Pojat : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   269   Mäkinen Julius                  Kankaantaan Kisa                      25:53          +0
  2.   270   Nurminen Eerik                  KU-68                                 27:02       +1:09
  3.   271   Rintala Onni                    Kankaantaan Kisa                      28:39       +2:46
  4.   267   Kauppi Akseli                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  29:16       +3:23
  5.   214   Tommi Niemelä                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  29:22       +3:29
  6.   266   Härkönen Otto                   Valkeakosken Haka                     33:53       +7:59
  7.   265   Hirvonen Julius                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  35:10       +9:17

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21Minimaraton Tytöt : 6,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   273   Aho Susanna                     L-LL                                  29:11          +0
  2.   276   Olander Emma                    Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  29:30         +19
  3.   275   Järventausta Ennimaria          Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  33:26       +4:14
  4.   274   Hirvonen Julia                  Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  41:24      +12:13
  5.   215   Niemelä Nella                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                  42:05      +12:54