Jämi42 Ski 16.2.2013

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi42 Ski Miehet : 42 km

 (Lähti: 231, Keskeytti: 11, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     2   Hakola Ristomatti               Suksihionta.fi                      1:59:27
  2.     1   Varis Kari                      Team Hevoskuuri.fi                  1:59:31          +4
  3.     3   Kittilä Kusti                   Kuhmo SKI - OTC                     1:59:41         +14
  4.     9   Saksa Tuomas                    Valkeakosken Haka                   2:00:13         +46
  5.     8   Harju Mikko                     Jämsänkosken Ilves                  2:00:22         +55
  6.     6   Mikkolainen Juha                Valkeakosken Haka                   2:01:21       +1:54
  7.   231   Rissanen Jarmo                  Team Hevoskuuri.fi                  2:01:33       +2:06
  8.   208   Valsta Tuomas                                                       2:02:30       +3:02
  9.     4   Paakkonen Lasse                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                   2:05:44       +6:17
 10.    14   Salminen Arttu                  Viialan Viri                        2:06:50       +7:23
 11.    18   Mäkelä Jaakko                   Team Neon Sport                     2:08:13       +8:46
 12.   263   Uusimäki Eskomatti              Merikarvian Into                    2:08:20       +8:52
 13.    12   Hietaoja Tapani                 Noormarkun Nopsa                    2:08:24       +8:57
 14.    11   Vuollet Jarkko                  Noormarkun Nopsa                    2:08:40       +9:13
 15.   223   Vähä-Ypyä Henri                 Sompaveikot                         2:08:42       +9:15
 16.    10   Pirttijoki Ville                Hieronta- ja Urheilupalvelu         2:08:47       +9:19
 17.    17   Antila Timo                     Biathlon Team                       2:09:07       +9:40
 18.     5   Lemmettylä Teemu                Team Hevoskuuri.fi                  2:09:20       +9:53
 19.    16   Teisala Hannu                   Team Hevoskuuri.fi                  2:09:29      +10:02
 20.    85   Kaukanen Henri                  Mäntän Valo                         2:09:42      +10:14
 21.    20   Sihvola Juho                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:11:10      +11:42
 22.    96   Koskinen Roope                  Hiisirasti                          2:11:11      +11:43
 23.   150   Paavola Jari                    Ski Team Ramstedt                   2:11:24      +11:56
 24.    88   Koivula Vesa                    Koiviston Isku                      2:11:30      +12:03
 25.   250   Koski Rauno                     Vammalan Moottorisaha               2:11:31      +12:04
 26.   225   Vänni Veli-Pekka                                                    2:11:36      +12:08
 27.   145   Nurminen Juha                   Team Woodman                        2:13:38      +14:11
 28.   245   Nissinen Arto                   Ulvilan Ura                         2:13:51      +14:24
 29.    65   Huhtanen Juha                                                       2:15:07      +15:40
 30.   104   Köykkä Ilari                    Tykistöprikaati                     2:15:45      +16:18
 31.    19   Ijäs Aki                        Viialan Viri                        2:16:04      +16:36
 32.    97   Koskinen Vesa                   Säkylä                              2:16:30      +17:03
 33.   151   Pajulahti Mikko                 Jämin Jänne                         2:19:33      +20:05
 34.   135   Mäkynen Sami                                                        2:19:47      +20:20
 35.   116   Lubldahl Ari                    Interport Seinäjoki                 2:20:04      +20:37
 36.   255   Saari Matti                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat               2:21:02      +21:35
 37.   234   Waali Pasi                      Ski Team Ramstedt                   2:21:36      +22:09
 38.   131   Mäkelä Harri                    VSV                                 2:21:42      +22:15
 39.    13   Korpi Antti                     Satakunnan lennosto                 2:21:44      +22:16
 40.    21   Nyholm Thomas                   Borgå Akilles                       2:22:10      +22:43
 41.    75   Julkunen Joonas                 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 2:22:13      +22:46
 42.   270   Hasa Mika                       Tampereen Palolaitos                2:22:30      +23:03
 43.   121   Majamäki Reima                  Satakunnan Lennosto                 2:22:39      +23:11
 44.   242   Vanhapiha Jukka                 North Adventure                     2:23:08      +23:41
 45.   139   Niemi Pekka                     Porin Tarmo                         2:23:22      +23:55
 46.   218   Virtanen Jari                   Satakunnan lennosto                 2:25:34      +26:07
 47.   161   Pirkkalainen Tuomas             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               2:25:48      +26:21
 48.   180   Salo Kari                       Rauma                               2:26:27      +26:59
 49.   235   Johansson Bo                    Pargas IF                           2:26:37      +27:09
 50.   202   Tyrväinen Olli                  Ski Team Ramstedt/ Pargas IF        2:27:02      +27:34
 51.   188   Sipponen Juha                   Jämsänkosken Ilves                  2:27:23      +27:55
 52.   109   Lehikoinen Arto                 Team Probike/UP                     2:27:48      +28:21
 53.    86   Kivelä Janne                    Porin Prikaati                      2:27:57      +28:30
 54.   266   Mäennenä Pentti                 Tako                                2:28:11      +28:44
 55.    41   Blom Juha                                                           2:28:14      +28:46
 56.   159   Petäjämäki Mikko                pkk                                 2:28:52      +29:25
 57.   118   Luukkanen Antti                 Rotor.fi                            2:30:20      +30:52
 58.   186   Sipilä Mikko                    Kangasala SK                        2:30:44      +31:17
 59.    77   Juura Elmeri                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            2:31:33      +32:05
 60.   173   Risku Ismo                      Tuusula                             2:31:40      +32:13
 61.   196   Talvitie Esa                    Tampere                             2:32:11      +32:44
 62.   181   Saraniemi Kauko                 Jämsä                               2:32:34      +33:07
 63.    87   Laikola Klaus                                                       2:32:43      +33:16
 64.   107   Laitinen Petteri                Kangasala SK                        2:32:51      +33:23
 65.    55   Heikura Mika                                                        2:32:55      +33:28
 66.   219   Vuorensyrjä Ilkka               Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos         2:32:58      +33:31
 67.   152   Palomaa Kari                    ABB Oy                              2:33:11      +33:43
 68.   165   Punkka Sami                                                         2:33:48      +34:21
 69.   216   Wirén Mikko                     Team Madshus                        2:34:03      +34:36
 70.    99   Kosunen Veikko                                                      2:34:06      +34:39
 71.   125   Mattsson Petri                  Virtain urheilijat                  2:34:09      +34:42
 72.   110   Lehto Mikko                     Maarian Mahti                       2:34:24      +34:57
 73.   265   Ovaska Pertti                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                2:35:02      +35:34
 74.    93   Koskela Markus                  HlTarmo                             2:35:02      +35:35
 75.   160   Piispanen Olli-Pekka            Intesport Lappeenranta              2:35:06      +35:38
 76.    57   Helenius Arto                   Varalan Maratonklubi                2:35:31      +36:03
 77.   155   Perttula Ismo                   pkk                                 2:35:44      +36:17
 78.   226   Väärä Otto                      Taalintehtaan Jäntevä               2:35:58      +36:31
 79.    69   Ilonen Hannu                    Varalan Hiihtoklubi                 2:36:10      +36:42
 80.    40   Berg Petri                      Varalan Maratonklubi                2:36:12      +36:45
 81.   134   Mäkipää Kari                                                        2:36:13      +36:46
 82.   211   Viitamäki Harri                 Agco Power                          2:36:28      +37:01
 83.   132   Mäkelä Rainer                   Jämin Jänne                         2:36:49      +37:22
 84.   254   Laitala Teppo                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               2:37:02      +37:34
 85.    33   Ahlsved Mikael                  Team Heikoin Lenkki                 2:37:07      +37:40
 86.    98   Kosunen Aki                     Kaupin Kanuunat                     2:37:14      +37:46
 87.   209   Viberg Ville                    Ylöjärven Ryhti                     2:37:18      +37:50
 88.   207   Valkeamäki Petri                Jyps                                2:37:43      +38:16
 89.    95   Koskinen Juho                   ZB                                  2:38:37      +39:10
 90.   273   Äijö Juha                       Jämin Jänne                         2:39:15      +39:47
 91.    67   Huttunen Matti                                                      2:39:19      +39:52
 92.   269   Uusitalo Vesa                   Metallityö Uusitalo Oy              2:39:22      +39:55
 93.    44   Espo Tommi                      Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura            2:40:51      +41:24
 94.   198   Tanninen Teemu                  Porin Pyrintö                       2:40:59      +41:31
 95.   126   Metsähonkala Jarmo              Maanrakennus Metsähonkala           2:41:02      +41:35
 96.   261   Ylikahri Joonas                 Siikaisten Sisu                     2:41:12      +41:45
 97.   101   Kukkonen Juha                   Varalan Hiihtoklubi                 2:41:19      +41:52
 98.   210   Vieruaho Jari                                                       2:41:39      +42:12
 99.   178   Saastamoinen Ari                Kiuruveden Urheilijat               2:42:33      +43:05
100.    45   Eurén Janne                     Festum/Pori                         2:42:34      +43:06
101.   214   Vikman Antti                                                        2:42:48      +43:21
102.    64   Horila Toni                                                         2:42:58      +43:30
103.   195   Suominen Kari                                                       2:42:59      +43:31
104.   249   Kaikkonen Raimo                 Rauma                               2:43:10      +43:43
105.    34   Aikasalo Timo                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            2:43:34      +44:07
106.   221   Vuorinen Kari                   Lempäälän Kisa                      2:44:15      +44:48
107.   117   Luomahaara Petteri                                                  2:44:49      +45:21
108.   201   Tuomisto Tuomo                  tmi Tuomo Tuomisto                  2:45:55      +46:28
109.   260   Ylikahri Juha                   Siikaisten Sisu                     2:46:29      +47:02
110.   140   Nieminen Pasi                   Benviron                            2:46:56      +47:29
111.   239   Ponkala Risto                   Alatornion Pirkat                   2:47:22      +47:54
112.   124   Marttila Jaakko                 Kauhajoki                           2:47:33      +48:06
113.   228   Ylilehto Jari-Pekka                                                 2:47:42      +48:15
114.   164   Pousi Raiko                     Päijät-Hämeen Urheilijat            2:47:53      +48:26
115.   123   Mansikkaviita Ari                                                   2:47:57      +48:30
116.   156   Pessi Juha                                                          2:48:05      +48:37
117.    73   Jokela Jari                     Dagaz                               2:49:18      +49:51
118.    58   Herrala Valtteri                                                    2:49:56      +50:28
119.    54   Heikkinen Mika                                                      2:50:12      +50:44
120.    36   Anttila Hannu                   KKK                                 2:50:28      +51:01
121.   105   Laaksonen Jukka                 Ypäjä                               2:50:53      +51:26
122.    63   Holopainen Timo                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                  2:50:56      +51:28
123.    61   Hirvimäki Simo                                                      2:51:34      +52:07
124.   148   Olkkonen Heimo                  Laukaa                              2:53:30      +54:02
125.   102   Kuure Mika                      Alatornion Pirkat                   2:54:06      +54:38
126.    82   Kanerva Pekka                                                       2:55:00      +55:33
127.   137   Narvinen Jaakko                 Nokia                               2:55:01      +55:34
128.   253   Laitila Ossi                    Häjyt Kauhava                       2:56:28      +57:01
129.   103   Kåla Steve                      KK Team Pohjalainen ry              2:56:49      +57:21
130.    39   Aspelund Jari                                                       2:57:49      +58:21
131.   212   Viitanen Jarmo                                                      2:58:05      +58:38
132.    43   Byskata Mårten                                                      2:58:20      +58:53
133.   113   Leppäniemi Esa                  Vetelin Urheilijat                  2:58:21      +58:53
134.   130   Mäenpää Teuvo                                                       2:58:26      +58:59
135.    92   Korin Toni                      Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:00:29    +1:01:02
136.   189   Siren Timo                      Avant Tecno Oy                      3:00:39    +1:01:11
137.    78   Juusela Arto                    Varalan Maratonklubi                3:00:57    +1:01:30
138.   237   Svala Joona                     Järvenpää                           3:01:14    +1:01:46
139.   184   Siivola Markus                  Rajavillit                          3:01:15    +1:01:48
140.   133   Mäkinen Pasi                    Penan Talli - Tampere               3:01:16    +1:01:49
141.   138   Naskali Miikka                  Tottijärvi                          3:01:45    +1:02:17
142.   128   Myllymäki Jyri                  Vetelin Urheilijat                  3:03:31    +1:04:03
143.   136   Määttä Jarmo                    Korson Kaiku                        3:03:49    +1:04:22
144.   268   Mäkinen Tuukka                  LLuja                               3:04:28    +1:05:01
145.    76   Juntunen Janne                  Malaysian Tigers                    3:04:51    +1:05:24
146.   153   Paloviita Pirkka                                                    3:04:58    +1:05:30
147.    38   Arkkila Heikki                                                      3:05:00    +1:05:32
148.    37   Arkkila Antti                                                       3:05:00    +1:05:33
149.   192   Suikkala Juha                   Kustavi Climbing                    3:05:04    +1:05:36
150.   230   Ääri Mikko                      Maarian Mahti                       3:06:52    +1:07:25
151.   183   Seppälä Juha                                                        3:07:02    +1:07:34
152.    60   Hinkkala Sakari                 Kuhmalahden Kisa                    3:07:06    +1:07:38
153.   215   Viljanen Tero                   Team Hevoskuuri.fi                  3:07:22    +1:07:55
154.   227   Ylikarro Tapio                  Rauman Endurance-club               3:07:45    +1:08:17
155.   167   Ranta Mikko                                                         3:08:05    +1:08:38
156.    91   Koivusalo Mikko                 Korahdus                            3:08:42    +1:09:14
157.    42   Byggningsbacka Johan            Team Heikon Lenkki                  3:09:39    +1:10:12
158.   257   Seppä Risto                                                         3:10:09    +1:10:42
159.   163   Pohjaanen Markku                Tampereen Yritys                    3:11:49    +1:12:22
160.   179   Salmela Jouni                                                       3:12:26    +1:12:58
161.   217   Virtanen Jaakko                 Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:13:23    +1:13:56
162.   143   Nousiainen Aarto                Rauman Endurance-club               3:13:24    +1:13:56
163.    66   Husari Jaakko                   Esan Levykaluste Oy                 3:14:15    +1:14:48
164.    47   Ginlund Hans                    Taalintehtaan Jäntevä               3:15:34    +1:16:07
165.   108   Lappalainen Leo                                                     3:15:42    +1:16:15
166.   158   Pettersson Staffan              Kyrkslätt If                        3:15:56    +1:16:29
167.   229   Yli-Marttila Juhani                                                 3:16:06    +1:16:39
168.    49   Hagqvist Antti                  Jämi147                             3:16:09    +1:16:41
169.   187   Sippola Ari                     Ikaalinen                           3:16:21    +1:16:53
170.    83   Kares Olli                      Hiisirasti                          3:16:55    +1:17:27
171.   205   Uusi-Salava Risto               Puhtituvat                          3:17:11    +1:17:44
172.   259   Vuorela Matti                   Harjavalta                          3:17:24    +1:17:57
173.   162   Pitkänen Petri                  Suomen Urheilupyörä                 3:17:28    +1:18:00
174.   106   Lahti Aleksi                    Rastikarhut                         3:18:03    +1:18:36
175.    84   Karhe Jouni                     Ypäjän Yllätys                      3:18:31    +1:19:03
176.   111   Lepola Marko                                                        3:18:57    +1:19:30
177.   127   Mikkola Jyrki                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            3:19:18    +1:19:51
178.    74   Jokinen Marko                   SUH                                 3:19:57    +1:20:29
179.   247   Pouru Jarmo                                                         3:20:33    +1:21:06
180.    62   Hokka Juha                      Kuhmalahden Kisa                    3:21:49    +1:22:22
181.   171   Rauhala Janne                   Rock My Business/Kunnon Herrat      3:22:02    +1:22:34
182.   206   Vaani Kimmo                                                         3:22:15    +1:22:47
183.   193   Suomela Tero                                                        3:22:15    +1:22:48
184.   149   Osara Karri                                                         3:22:28    +1:23:01
185.   256   Lamminsivu Kari                 Lamminsivu Oy                       3:22:35    +1:23:07
186.   185   Ilomäki Sakari                  Varalan Hiihtoklubi                 3:24:32    +1:25:04
187.   241   Marila Erkki                    Kiukainen                           3:27:08    +1:27:41
188.   142   Norkio Antti                                                        3:27:10    +1:27:43
189.   112   Leppänen Petri                                                      3:28:29    +1:29:01
190.   243   Rintala Paavo                   Palo-88                             3:29:31    +1:30:04
191.   177   Saarela Timo                    Forssan Salama                      3:30:18    +1:30:50
192.    81   Kalliokoski Juha                Rauman Endurance-club               3:30:21    +1:30:54
193.   199   Tanttu Juha.T                                                       3:32:14    +1:32:47
194.   175   Rosenblad Kalle                 Saurusmetsän Seikkailijat           3:33:39    +1:34:11
195.   157   Pessi Veijo                     Rauta-Otra                          3:34:08    +1:34:40
196.   213   Viitaniemi Sam                  Plevna BrewTeam                     3:35:03    +1:35:35
197.   264   Maja Olli                       Lavia                               3:35:40    +1:36:13
198.   267   Ohrankämmen Juha                Lavia                               3:35:40    +1:36:13
199.   114   Lindholm Kimmo                                                      3:37:22    +1:37:54
200.   194   Suomela Mikko                                                       3:37:49    +1:38:22
201.    90   Koivuniemi Janne                Rastisudit                          3:37:59    +1:38:32
202.    80   Kaikkonen Hannu                                                     3:38:21    +1:38:54
203.    72   Jokela Herkko                   Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima            3:40:00    +1:40:33
204.    94   Koskela Jouni                   Kunto-Pirkat                        3:42:20    +1:42:53
205.   168   Rantanen Toni                                                       3:49:28    +1:50:00
206.   251   Gylling Tapio                                                       3:49:55    +1:50:28
207.    32   Ahlfors Ari                     Rauman Endurance-club               3:52:32    +1:53:05
208.   246   Korhonen Kimmo                  Virrat                              3:54:04    +1:54:37
209.    79   Jäykkä Markus                   Team Rahola                         3:55:11    +1:55:44
210.   174   Ronumäki Juho                                                       3:56:12    +1:56:44
211.   170   Raudus Timo                     Eksymä 360                          3:56:49    +1:57:22
212.   169   Rantanen Tuomas                                                     3:58:07    +1:58:39
213.    48   Haapanen Janne                                                      3:59:04    +1:59:37
214.   129   Mäenanttila Jukka               Team Mäkipää                        3:59:24    +1:59:56
215.    31   Aerikkala Kalle                                                     3:59:47    +2:00:20
216.   154   Papunen Hannu                                                       4:02:50    +2:03:23
217.    51   Hannukainen Jaakko              KeparDI                             4:04:39    +2:05:11
218.   176   S Seppo                         KyRa                                4:15:24    +2:15:56
219.   222   Vuorisalo Timo                  MC Tervasuo                         4:22:10    +2:22:43
220.   271   Lahe Urma                                                           4:27:03    +2:27:36
        35   Allinniemi Juha                 Team Madshus                          Kesk.
       248   Hakala Seppo                                                          Kesk.
       272   Isoviita Teijo                  Ikaalisten Soutajat                   Kesk.
        89   Koivunen Petri                                                        Kesk.
       115   Lintula Kalle                   Avant Tecno Oy                        Kesk.
       119   Lönnqvist Pasi                  Suomen Urheilupyörä                   Kesk.
        22   Mäkelä Ville                    Team Neon Sport                       Kesk.
       146   Oikarinen Jukka                 Malaysian Tigers                      Kesk.
       147   Okka Markku                     Viholan Vipeltäjät 2                  Kesk.
       166   Pynninen Jari                   Rauman Endurance-club                 Kesk.
       203   Uotila Mikko                    Kaupin kanuunat                       Kesk.

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi42 Ski Naiset : 42 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Anttila Liisa                                                       2:15:08
  2.   323   Nieminen Piia                   Wasa Velocity                       2:16:42       +1:34
  3.    28   Karjaluoto Suvi                 Tampereen pyrintö                   2:16:43       +1:34
  4.    24   Mäkinen Anne                    Squeezy Team                        2:19:06       +3:58
  5.    25   Mattila Jenni                   Team Hevoskuuri.fi                  2:23:26       +8:18
  6.    27   Pohja Pauliina                                                      2:24:04       +8:55
  7.    26   Pollari Terhi                   Team Hevoskuuri.fi                  2:28:20      +13:11
  8.   321   Mansikkaviita Riikka                                                2:35:07      +19:59
  9.   336   Salminen Laura                                                      2:35:09      +20:01
 10.   317   Kuusela Anne                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   2:35:10      +20:02
 11.   308   Härkönen Päivi                                                      2:39:28      +24:20
 12.   233   Suomela Margit                  Rasti-Lukko                         2:42:50      +27:42
 13.   328   Orell-Sipponen Mira                                                 2:43:34      +28:25
 14.   338   Silvola Mervi                   Siikaisten Sisu                     2:49:07      +33:58
 15.   319   Leino Johanna                                                       2:50:41      +35:32
 16.   303   Berg Noora                      Varalan Maratonklubi                2:53:47      +38:39
 17.   304   Erkkilä Sari-Leena              Varalan Maratonklubi                2:54:08      +39:00
 18.   314   Koskela Soile                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 2:57:57      +42:49
 19.   335   Ryhänen Niina                   Kalevan Rasti                       3:01:36      +46:27
 20.   320   Linko Rita                      Espoon suunta                       3:02:23      +47:14
 21.   318   Kylmäniemi Heli                 Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:02:49      +47:40
 22.   244   Kiviniemi Jaana                 Hyväl Viilingil                     3:06:10      +51:01
 23.   337   Salokangas Susanna              Hapua                               3:10:03      +54:55
 24.   302   Asikainen Anna-Kaisa                                                3:10:06      +54:58
 25.   307   Hirvonen Tanja                  Ylöjärvi                            3:11:47      +56:39
 26.   301   Aali Tuija                      Kaupin Kanuunat                     3:13:23      +58:14
 27.   324   Niskanen Leena                  Lempäälän Kisa                      3:14:20      +59:11
 28.   306   Haverinen Riitta                Lempäälän Kisa                      3:14:20      +59:12
 29.   345   Valtanen Merja                  Rauman Endurance-club               3:15:00      +59:51
 30.   325   Nissinen Ulla                   Maraton Martat                      3:16:20    +1:01:11
 31.   312   Kanerva Mari                                                        3:17:32    +1:02:24
 32.   329   Pessi Kyllikki                                                      3:18:49    +1:03:41
 33.   232   Ojanen Aino                     Kangasala SK                        3:22:00    +1:06:52
 34.   305   Hakala Merja                                                        3:22:44    +1:07:35
 35.   313   Kangasaho Essi                  OL-UT                               3:25:01    +1:09:53
 36.   333   Rautaparta-Teisala Sini                                             3:25:58    +1:10:50
 37.   332   Rasimus Heli                                                        3:26:48    +1:11:39
 38.   347   Äijälä Tiina                                                        3:27:11    +1:12:02
 39.   341   Talvitie Minna                  Tampere                             3:27:19    +1:12:11
 40.   252   Laitala Kaija-Terttu            Häjyt                               3:27:36    +1:12:27
 41.   343   Teuho Eeva                                                          3:38:03    +1:22:55
 42.   316   Kujala Terhi                    OL-UT                               3:38:55    +1:23:46
 43.   311   Kaikkonen Jenni                                                     3:39:18    +1:24:09
 44.   330   Pitkänen Jenni                                                      3:40:58    +1:25:50
 45.   238   Salokangas Tarja                                                    3:48:48    +1:33:40
 46.   258   Heinisuo Hanna                                                      3:53:12    +1:38:03
 47.   344   Tykkä Tiina                     Vantaa                              3:56:49    +1:41:41
 48.   334   Rinneheimo Outi                                                     4:01:28    +1:46:20
 49.   310   Kaappola Liisa                  Varalan MK                          4:07:02    +1:51:54
 50.   309   Isoviita Arja                   Ikaalisten Soutajat ry              4:08:11    +1:53:03
 51.   340   Sorri Taina                     Siuro                               4:21:46    +2:06:37
       346   Ylikarro Armi                   Rauman Endurance-club                 Kesk.

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 Ski Miehet : 21 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   507   Kokko Juha                      Varalan Maratonklubi                1:10:44
  2.   516   Tuomaala Juhani                 KK-Team Pohjalainen                 1:13:38       +2:54
  3.   505   Huuhka Jouko                    Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät        1:16:16       +5:32
  4.   240   Marila Juho                     Mosapajannevan Karpaasit            1:17:34       +6:50
  5.   580   Harjuntausta Jouni              Mansoniemen Meno                    1:22:39      +11:55
  6.   236   Laulumaa Samuli                                                     1:28:33      +17:49
  7.   515   Seppälä Jani                    Kerava                              1:28:34      +17:50
  8.   509   Lehtinen Juhani                 Kauhajoen Karhu                     1:29:12      +18:28
  9.   581   Rinne Esa                       Kyröskosken Ponsi                   1:32:32      +21:48
 10.   504   Hirvonen Petri                  EE                                  1:32:46      +22:02
 11.   501   Aalto Kari                      Satakunnan lennosto                 1:34:15      +23:31
 12.   517   Yli-Jaukkari Mikko              Metsämaan Urheilijat                1:34:15      +23:31
 13.   512   Ojanen Petri                                                        1:40:08      +29:24
 14.   574   Lahtinen Tapio                  Parkano Steel Oy                    1:43:02      +32:18
 15.   572   Koskela Jouni                   Soidinsuon Rasu                     1:48:49      +38:05
 16.   513   Piirainen Arto                  Keimolan Kaiku                      1:51:47      +41:03
 17.   511   Männisto Teemu                                                      1:53:33      +42:49
 18.   514   Pulkkinen Kari                  FC Jazz Pori                        1:53:37      +42:53
 19.   502   Alhonen Timo                    IK-32 ry                            1:56:21      +45:37
 20.   503   Haveri Juhani                   Ikaalinen                           1:58:11      +47:27
 21.   262   Harteva Kauko                                                       2:03:39      +52:55
 22.   510   Mattila Tuomo                   Helsinki                            2:07:46      +57:02

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Jämi21 Ski Naiset : 21 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   526   Holopainen Hanna                Espoon Hiihtoseura                  1:27:12
  2.   536   Niemelä Anne-Mari               Lielahden Kipinä                    1:33:26       +6:14
  3.   578   Ojanen Mirja                    IkNV                                1:40:08      +12:56
  4.   528   Juntunen Marjo                  Korson Kaiku                        1:46:16      +19:04
  5.   523   Eskelinen Tarja                                                     1:46:36      +19:24
  6.   531   Aronen-Ketola Marika            Tampere                             1:46:57      +19:44
  7.   539   Repo Irma                       PKK                                 1:50:15      +23:03
  8.   525   Hirvimäki Maarit                                                    1:53:24      +26:12
  9.   583   Ylikarro Armi                   Rauman Endurance-club               1:53:41      +26:28
 10.   537   Niemelä Tiina                                                       1:54:39      +27:27
 11.   532   Lahti Maarit                                                        1:56:00      +28:48
 12.   576   Liuksiala Susanna                                                   1:56:47      +29:35
 13.   530   Keino Tiina                     Kuhmalahden Kisa                    1:56:53      +29:41
 14.   538   Ranta Maija                                                         1:57:01      +29:49
 15.   570   Vehmaa Marjut                                                       1:58:49      +31:37
 16.   533   Lammi Anja                                                          2:00:19      +33:06
 17.   535   Lepola Satu                                                         2:06:43      +39:31
 18.   529   Kareketo-Greijer Terttu                                             2:08:05      +40:53
 19.   541   Tupasela Leila                                                      2:08:06      +40:53
 20.   579   Mikkola Kirsti                  Jämijärvi                           2:08:33      +41:20
 21.   534   Lehtonen Riitta                                                     2:12:35      +45:23
 22.   521   Alatalo Eeva                                                        2:12:37      +45:25
 23.   524   Haapasalo Anne                                                      2:20:06      +52:53
 24.   573   Suominen Heidi                                                      2:23:22      +56:09

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Minimaraton Pojat : 21 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   557   Tuominen Juho                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            1:22:59
  2.   553   Ketola Akseli                   Koovee                              1:26:13       +3:13
  3.   582   Myllymäki Matias                                                    1:27:28       +4:29
  4.   571   Johansson Viktor                Pargas IF                           1:29:45       +6:45
  5.   554   Ketola Lauri                    Koovee                              1:31:12       +8:13
  6.   555   Raitaniemi Janne                                                    1:33:45      +10:46
  7.   551   Hirvonen Julius                 Ylöjärven Urheilijat                1:39:25      +16:25
  8.   552   Juntunen Antti-Jussi            Korson Kaiku                        1:46:14      +23:15
  9.   556   Saarela Benjamin                Forssan Salama                      1:55:15      +32:15
 10.   577   Liuksiala Santeri               Mansoniemen Meno                    2:09:41      +46:42

M N MPUOLI NPUOLI P T

Minimaraton Tytöt : 21 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   561   Aho Susanna                     L-LL                                1:29:37
  2.   562   Hirvonen Julia                  Ylöjärven Urheilijat                1:53:03      +23:25
  3.   563   Liuksiala Wilhelmiina           Mansoniemen Meno                    1:53:03      +23:26
  4.   564   Pohjonen Milja                  Parkanon Urheilijat                 1:57:39      +28:02